En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
HEW-Cyclassics
Uitslag
1
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Davitamon
5u58'20"
2
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
3
Jan Ullrich
Team Bianchi
z.t
4
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
5
Mirko Celestino
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
6
Erik Zabel
Team Telekom
op 3"
7
Fabio Baldato
Alessio
z.t
8
Giovanni Lombardi
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
9
Stefano Zanini
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
10
Andrea Ferrigato
Alessio
z.t
11
Marco Zanotti
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
12
Carlos Da Cruz
fdjeux.com
z.t
13
Luca Paolini
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
14
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
15
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
z.t
16
Andy Flickinger
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
17
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre
z.t
18
Rene Haselbacher
Gerolsteiner
z.t
19
Julian Dean
Team CSC
z.t
20
Magnus Backstedt
Team Fakta
z.t
21
Stefan Kupfernagel
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
22
Franck Renier
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
23
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Domo
z.t
24
Michael Skelde
Team Fakta
z.t
25
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
26
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
iBanesto.com
z.t
27
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
28
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
29
Rubén Plaza Molina
iBanesto.com
z.t
30
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
31
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team Fakta
z.t
32
Davide Casarotto
Alessio
z.t
33
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
34
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Bianchi
z.t
35
Fabio Sacchi
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
36
Gerhard Trampusch
Gerolsteiner
z.t
37
Emmanuel Magnien
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
38
Marek Rutkiewicz
Cofidis
z.t
39
Paolo Bossoni
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
40
Oscar Camenzind
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
41
Christophe Agnolutto
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
42
Enrico Poitschke
Team Wiesenhof
z.t
43
Frank Høj
Team Fakta
z.t
44
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
45
Daniel Schnider
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
46
Marco Serpellini
Lampre
z.t
47
Patrik Sinkewitz
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
48
Michael Barry
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
49
George Hincapie
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
50
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
51
Alexandre Moos
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
52
Ruslan Ivanov
Alessio
z.t
53
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
54
Xavier Florencio Cabre
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
55
Jörg Ludewig
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
56
Gianluca Sironi
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
57
Tristan Hoffman
Team CSC
z.t
58
René Jørgensen
Team Fakta
z.t
59
Martin Derganc
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
60
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
iBanesto.com
z.t
61
Christophe Moreau
Crédit Agricole
z.t
62
Thomas Ziegler
Team Wiesenhof
z.t
63
Paolo Valoti
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
64
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
65
Mark Scanlon
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
66
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
67
Manuel Quinziato
Lampre
z.t
68
Geert Van Bondt
Team CSC
z.t
69
Marco Milesi
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
70
Ruggero Marzoli
Alessio
z.t
71
Filippo Pozzato
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
72
Igor González de Galdeano
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
73
Danilo Di Luca
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
74
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
75
Johan Museeuw
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
76
Jan Hruska
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
77
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
78
Francesco Casagrande
Lampre
z.t
79
Kyrylo Pospyeyev
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
80
Raphael Schweda
Team Bianchi
z.t
81
Sergio Barbero
Lampre
z.t
82
Daniele Bennati
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
83
Michele Bartoli
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
84
Denis Lunghi
Alessio
z.t
85
Steffen Wesemann
Team Telekom
z.t
86
Matthew White
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
87
Fred Rodriguez
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
op 15"
88
Cristian Moreni
Alessio
op 19"
89
Mario Aerts
Team Telekom
op 1'34"
90
Olaf Pollack
Gerolsteiner
op 3'39"
91
Marcus Ljungqvist
Crédit Agricole
z.t
92
Alessandro Cortinovis
Lampre
z.t
93
Eric Baumann
Team Wiesenhof
z.t
94
Christophe Mengin
fdjeux.com
z.t
95
Cyril Dessel
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
96
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
97
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
98
Bernhard Eisel
fdjeux.com
z.t
99
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
z.t
100
Benoît Salmon
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
101
Allan Davis
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
102
Thorsten Rund
Team Bianchi
z.t
103
Matteo Tosatto
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
104
Max van Heeswijk
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
105
Lars Michaelsen
Team CSC
z.t
106
Gianpaolo Mondini
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
107
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
108
Scott Sunderland(1)
Team Fakta
z.t
109
Allan Johansen
Team Fakta
z.t
110
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Domo
z.t
111
Rolf Aldag
Team Telekom
z.t
112
Andreas Klier
Team Telekom
z.t
113
Chris Peers
Cofidis
z.t
114
Eddy Ratti
Lampre
z.t
115
Davide Bramati
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
116
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
117
Lilian Jégou
Crédit Agricole
op 4'55"
118
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
119
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
op 7'13"
120
Robert Hunter
Rabobank
z.t
121
Fabian Cancellara
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
122
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
123
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre
iBanesto.com
z.t
124
Unai Osa Eizaguirre
iBanesto.com
z.t
125
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
126
Jan Schaffrath
Team Telekom
z.t
127
Erki Pütsep
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
128
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
z.t
129
Thomas Liese
Team Bianchi
z.t
130
Matthew Wilson
fdjeux.com
z.t
131
Matthias Kessler
Team Telekom
z.t
132
Massimo Apollonio
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
133
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
134
Alberto Ongarato
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
135
Maximilian Sciandri
Lampre
z.t
136
Thomas Bruun Eriksen
Team CSC
z.t
137
Anthony Charteau
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
138
Hans de Clercq
Lotto - Domo
z.t
139
Leif Hoste
Lotto - Domo
z.t
140
Wim Vansevenant
Lotto - Domo
op 9'20"
141
Médéric Clain
Cofidis
op 13'55"
142
Andrea Tafi
Team CSC
z.t
143
Jimmy Engoulvent
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
144
Michael Sandstød
Team CSC
z.t
145
Ralf Grabsch
Team Wiesenhof
z.t
146
Jon Odriozola Mugarza
iBanesto.com
z.t
147
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
iBanesto.com
z.t
148
Angel Castresana del Val
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
149
José Antonio Lopez Gil
iBanesto.com
z.t
150
Mauro Gerosa
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
151
Stefan van Dijk
Lotto - Domo
z.t
152
Stefano Casagranda
Alessio
z.t
153
Allan Bo Andresen
Team Fakta
z.t
154
Christophe Kern
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
155
Sven Teutenberg
Team Bianchi
op 14'01"
156
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
157
Daniele Contrini
Gerolsteiner
z.t
158
Arvis Piziks
Team CSC
z.t
159
Laurent Brochard
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst