En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
HEW-Cyclassics
Uitslag
1
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
6u09'31"
2
Michele Bartoli
Asics - CGA
z.t
3
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
4
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
5
Nico Mattan
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
6
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
7
Michael Rich
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
8
Christian Wegmann
Die Continentale - Olympia
z.t
9
Jan Ullrich
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
10
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
11
Cristiano Colleoni
Team Polti
z.t
12
Paolo Bettini
Asics - CGA
op 9"
13
Elio Aggiano
Vitalicio Seguros
op 14"
14
Fabio Roscioli
Asics - CGA
op 2'39"
15
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 2'41"
16
Andrea Peron (1)
La Française des Jeux
z.t
17
Ole Sigurd Simensen
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
18
René Jørgensen
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
19
Cyril Saugrain
Cofidis
op 6'31"
20
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Polti
op 6'33"
21
Gerrit Glomser
Scrigno - Gaerne
op 7'37"
22
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 8'23"
23
Danilo Hondo
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
24
Jo Planckaert
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
25
Danny Jonasson
Rabobank
z.t
26
Martin Rittsel
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
27
Adriano Baffi
Ballan
z.t
28
Stuart O'Grady
GAN
z.t
29
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
30
Christian Andersen
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
31
Arvis Piziks
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
32
Andreas Klier
Team Nürnberger
z.t
33
Andrea Ferrigato
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
34
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
z.t
35
Ralf Grabsch
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
36
Gabriele Balducci
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
37
Björn Glasner
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
38
Max van Heeswijk
Rabobank
z.t
39
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
40
Raymond Meijs
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
41
Andreas Kappes
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
42
François Simon
GAN
z.t
43
Massimiliano Mori
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
44
Lars Michaelsen
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
45
Chris Peers
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
46
Lauri Aus
Casino
z.t
47
Stephane Barthe
Casino
z.t
48
Scott McGrory
Die Continentale - Olympia
z.t
49
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
50
Heinrich Trumheller
Team EC/Bayer Worringen
z.t
51
Marco Bellini
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
52
Pascal Chanteur
Casino
z.t
53
David Tani
Asics - CGA
z.t
54
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
55
Christophe Agnolutto
Casino
z.t
56
André Korff
Festina - Lotus
z.t
57
Jörn Reuss
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
58
Bert Grabsch
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
59
Martin Hvastija
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
60
Grischa Niermann
Die Continentale - Olympia
z.t
61
Inigo Gonzalez de Heredia Aranzabal
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
62
Francisco Benitez Esbri
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
63
Volker Ordowski
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
64
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
65
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
66
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
67
Fabio Malberti
Asics - CGA
z.t
68
Maximilian Sciandri
La Française des Jeux
z.t
69
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
z.t
70
Francesco Casagrande
Cofidis
z.t
71
Christian Henn
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
72
Axel Merckx
Team Polti
z.t
73
Stephan Gottschling
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
74
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
z.t
75
Davide Rebellin
Team Polti
z.t
76
Jens Voigt
GAN
z.t
77
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
78
Felix Manuel Garcia Casas
Festina - Lotus
z.t
79
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
z.t
80
David Plaza Romero
Cofidis
z.t
81
Gines Salmeron Martinez
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
82
Michael Rosborg
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
83
Alessandro Bertolini
Cofidis
z.t
84
Filippo Simeoni
Asics - CGA
z.t
85
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
86
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
87
Maurizio Fondriest
Cofidis
z.t
88
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
89
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Ballan
z.t
90
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
91
Henk Vogels
GAN
z.t
92
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
93
Rolf Järmann
Casino
z.t
94
Roland Meier
Cofidis
z.t
95
Alberto Ongarato
Ballan
z.t
96
Evgueni Berzin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
97
Christopher Horner
La Française des Jeux
z.t
98
Alberto Elli
Casino
z.t
99
Luca Scinto
Asics - CGA
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst