En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
01/08
Covarrubias
Lagunas de Neila
158 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
3u47'56"
2
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
op 9"
3
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11"
4
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 38"
5
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 43"
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 44"
7
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 58"
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'02"
9
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'10"
10
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'12"
11
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'17"
12
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 1'19"
13
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
15
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 1'22"
16
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'33"
17
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'36"
19
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'41"
21
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'44"
22
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'49"
24
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
25
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
26
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'11"
27
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'22"
30
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2'24"
31
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'30"
32
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'32"
33
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'35"
34
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'45"
36
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
37
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'54"
39
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'04"
40
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'07"
44
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 3'21"
45
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
op 3'27"
47
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'46"
48
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'49"
49
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 3'51"
51
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
52
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3'58"
53
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'02"
54
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 4'10"
55
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'24"
56
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
op 4'54"
57
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
op 5'06"
58
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
59
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'11"
60
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'16"
62
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5'36"
63
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 5'46"
64
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'01"
65
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 7'09"
66
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'48"
67
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
op 8'37"
68
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
69
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'41"
72
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
73
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
74
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
76
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 9'06"
77
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 9'15"
79
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
81
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 10'25"
82
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
op 10'32"
85
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'41"
86
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 10'52"
87
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
88
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'55"
89
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
90
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'07"
91
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
92
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 11'10"
93
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'03"
94
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
95
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
96
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 12'14"
97
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 12'55"
98
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
99
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
100
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'01"
101
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 14'43"
102
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'45"
104
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'47"
105
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
106
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 14'57"
108
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 15'04"
109
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 17'42"
110
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 18'18"
111
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
112
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'40"
113
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
116
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
117
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
118
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 19'04"
119
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
120
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 19'34"
121
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'27"
122
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
123
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 20'28"
124
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
125
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'06"
126
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 21'27"
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst