En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/07
Sargentes de La Lora
Picón Blanco
150 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u59'09"
2
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18"
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
op 32"
4
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 35"
5
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45"
6
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 52"
7
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
8
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'03"
9
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'20"
10
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'33"
13
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
14
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'43"
15
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'09"
16
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 2'19"
17
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
18
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'25"
19
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 2'29"
20
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'31"
21
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'41"
22
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'08"
23
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'13"
24
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3'20"
25
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'28"
26
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 3'32"
27
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'51"
28
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
op 4'01"
29
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'15"
30
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'20"
31
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 4'35"
32
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
op 4'48"
33
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 4'55"
34
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'05"
35
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'09"
36
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'14"
38
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'43"
39
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'55"
40
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 6'15"
41
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
43
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'13"
45
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
46
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'59"
47
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'22"
48
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
49
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 8'38"
50
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'27"
53
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'01"
55
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 10'53"
57
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 11'07"
58
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'40"
59
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
60
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'18"
61
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 13'32"
62
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
64
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'40"
65
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'09"
66
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
68
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
73
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
74
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 16'21"
75
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
op 16'54"
76
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 17'24"
77
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
78
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
79
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 17'34"
80
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
81
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
82
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
83
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
84
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 17'40"
85
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 18'32"
86
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 18'39"
87
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 18'42"
88
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 18'45"
89
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'52"
90
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'07"
92
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
93
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 20'09"
94
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
op 20'26"
95
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
96
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 20'29"
97
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 20'55"
98
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 20'57"
99
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 21'05"
100
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
101
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 21'19"
102
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'38"
103
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
104
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 21'51"
105
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 22'02"
106
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 22'24"
107
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 22'26"
109
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 22'28"
110
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22'31"
111
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
112
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
113
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'33"
114
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'40"
115
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 22'50"
116
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 22'59"
117
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 23'44"
118
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 24'01"
119
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
120
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 24'57"
121
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
122
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 25'17"
123
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'11"
124
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
125
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
126
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
127
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
128
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 26'16"
129
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26'32"
130
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'23"
131
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 27'30"
132
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 28'20"
133
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 28'54"
134
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
135
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
136
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
137
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'15"
139
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 31'26"
140
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 33'19"
141
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 35'06"
142
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 38'19"
143
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
144
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 38'36"
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst