En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
16/08
Atapuerca
Ciudad Romana de Clunia
174 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4u07'55"
2
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
5
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
6
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 6"
8
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
9
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
10
André Lima César Fonte
W52/FC Porto
z.t
11
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
12
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 9"
14
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
15
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
16
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
17
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
18
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
op 13"
20
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
21
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
22
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 17"
23
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
24
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 18"
25
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
26
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 20"
27
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
29
Marton Dina
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
30
Isaac Canton Serrano
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
31
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 23"
32
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
z.t
33
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
34
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Cycling Team
op 27"
35
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
z.t
36
Matthew Beers
UAE Team Emirates
op 30"
37
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
38
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
39
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
40
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
z.t
41
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
42
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
43
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
44
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
45
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
46
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
47
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 35"
48
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 36"
49
Corey Davis
IAM Excelsior
op 42"
50
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 45"
51
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
op 9"
52
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 52"
53
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
z.t
54
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'05"
56
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
57
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'07"
58
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
z.t
59
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
op 9"
60
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'07"
61
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'25"
62
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
63
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
64
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
65
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
z.t
66
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
z.t
67
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
68
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 9"
69
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'34"
70
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
71
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
72
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'45"
73
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
74
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
75
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
76
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'48"
77
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 9"
78
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'10"
79
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 2'20"
80
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
81
Iker Ballarin Manso
Team Euskadi
z.t
82
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
z.t
83
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
84
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
85
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
86
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
87
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
op 2'32"
88
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Ecuador
op 2'46"
89
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'03"
90
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
91
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
op 3'15"
92
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 3'43"
93
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
op 3'45"
94
Rafael Ferreira Reis
W52/FC Porto
z.t
95
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
96
Théo Delacroix
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'55"
97
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
98
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
99
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 4'03"
100
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
z.t
101
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
102
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'09"
103
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 4'10"
104
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 4'19"
105
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
106
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 4'27"
107
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'29"
108
Alexis Renard
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'32"
109
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 4'44"
110
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
op 4'56"
111
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Team Euskadi
z.t
112
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 5'04"
113
Alexander Konychev
Team Dimension Data
op 5'18"
José Tiago Ferreira
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst