En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
05/08
Aranda de Duero
Lerma
145 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
3u15'42"
2
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
5
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
z.t
6
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
7
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3"
9
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
10
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
z.t
14
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
16
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
20
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
z.t
22
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
23
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
25
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
27
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
28
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
30
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
31
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
32
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos BH
z.t
34
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
35
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
38
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
39
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
42
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
44
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
46
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
z.t
47
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
48
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
49
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
51
Martijn Tusveld
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
52
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
z.t
53
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 20"
54
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
55
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
57
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
59
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
z.t
61
Alex Aranburu Deba
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
62
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
63
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
64
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
65
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
68
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
70
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
72
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
73
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
75
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
z.t
76
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31"
77
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
78
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
79
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
z.t
82
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
op 38"
84
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
z.t
85
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
86
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Jochem Hoekstra
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 41"
88
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51"
89
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 54"
90
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 1'00"
91
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 1'03"
92
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'09"
93
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
op 1'11"
94
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 1'13"
95
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'17"
96
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
z.t
97
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
98
Manuel Sola
Burgos BH
z.t
99
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
z.t
101
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
102
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'23"
104
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
105
Marc Fournier
FDJ
op 1'31"
106
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
107
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
op 1'38"
108
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
op 1'54"
109
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
110
Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 23"
111
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
op 2'01"
112
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos BH
z.t
113
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
114
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'05"
115
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'07"
116
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
z.t
117
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
op 2'20"
118
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 2'21"
119
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
120
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'45"
121
Nicholas Schultz
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
122
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
123
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
125
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
127
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 2'49"
128
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 3'18"
129
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
z.t
130
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
op 3'46"
131
Vladimir Isaychev
Team Katusha
z.t
132
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
133
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
134
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
135
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
z.t
138
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
139
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
140
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
z.t
141
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
142
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 3'54"
143
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 5'42"
144
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
145
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
op 6'19"
146
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
z.t
147
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
148
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
149
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
op 7'43"
150
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
DNF
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst