En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Ain
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
12/08
Lélex
Culoz
109.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
53
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
48
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
46
4
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
43
5
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
30
6
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
26
7
David Gaudu
FDJ
25
8
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
23
9
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
19
10
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
17
11
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
16
12
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Oscaro
14
13
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
14
14
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
14
15
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
12
16
Clement Russo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
17
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
11
18
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
11
19
Valentin Madouas
FDJ
11
20
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
11
21
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
10
22
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
9
23
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
8
24
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
8
25
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
26
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
7
27
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
6
28
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6
29
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
6
30
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
5
31
Robert Kessler
LKT Team Brandenburg
5
32
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
5
33
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5
34
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
5
35
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3
36
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
3
37
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
3
38
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
2
39
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
2
40
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
1
41
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
1
42
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst