En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a Portugal
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
10/08
Braga
Fafe
182.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
76
2
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
73
3
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52/FC Porto
55
4
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/FC Porto
50
5
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
50
6
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
33
7
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
32
8
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
29
9
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
27
10
Joao Benta
RP - Boavista
27
11
André Lima César Fonte
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
26
12
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
RP - Boavista
25
13
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
20
14
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
16
15
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
16
16
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
16
17
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
13
18
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
12
19
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
11
20
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
10
21
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
10
22
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
9
23
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
9
24
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
RP - Boavista
8
25
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
8
26
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
8
27
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
RP - Boavista
7
28
Luis Afonso
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
7
29
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
7
30
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
4
31
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
4
32
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
33
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
RP - Boavista
3
34
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
3
35
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
3
36
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
3
37
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
2
38
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
2
39
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
1
40
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
1
41
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
1
42
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
1
43
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
1
44
António Barbio
Efapel
1
45
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst