En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a Portugal
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
09/08
Boticas
Viana do Castelo
179.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
23u27'31"
2
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
op 25"
3
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52/FC Porto
op 29"
4
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
op 35"
5
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/FC Porto
op 36"
6
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 37"
7
Joao Benta
RP - Boavista
op 1'25"
8
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
op 1'37"
9
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
op 1'38"
10
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
op 1'45"
11
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'46"
12
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
op 1'58"
13
Egor Silin
RP - Boavista
op 2'01"
14
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'06"
15
André Lima César Fonte
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 2'08"
16
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 2'23"
17
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
op 2'29"
18
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 2'40"
19
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
RP - Boavista
op 3'01"
20
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
RP - Boavista
op 3'02"
21
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
RP - Boavista
op 3'29"
22
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
23
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
op 3'38"
24
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
op 4'04"
25
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4'18"
26
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
RP - Boavista
op 4'53"
27
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
op 5'09"
28
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'23"
29
Jasper de Laat
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'31"
30
Luis Afonso
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 5'35"
31
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
RP - Boavista
op 6'26"
32
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Sporting / Tavira
op 6'52"
33
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Sporting / Tavira
op 6'55"
34
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 6'58"
35
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 9'45"
36
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
op 10'56"
37
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
op 11'29"
38
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 11'35"
39
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 12'59"
40
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
op 13'11"
41
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 13'51"
42
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 16'15"
43
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
op 16'18"
44
Bjorn Thurau
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 16'41"
45
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
op 17'30"
46
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 18'26"
47
Moritz Backofen
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 18'29"
48
Awet Ghebremedhin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 19'05"
49
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 19'56"
50
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 20'07"
51
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 20'19"
52
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
op 20'42"
53
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 20'51"
54
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 20'53"
55
Adriano Brogi
GM Europa Ovini
op 21'20"
56
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
op 21'53"
57
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22'57"
58
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
op 23'06"
59
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Efapel
op 24'03"
60
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
op 25'49"
61
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
op 26'02"
62
Guillaume De Almeida
op 26'44"
63
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
op 27'03"
64
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
op 27'27"
65
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 28'18"
66
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
op 28'31"
67
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 29'56"
68
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
op 31'09"
69
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
op 31'55"
70
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 32'24"
71
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 32'39"
72
Pedro Paulinho
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 33'15"
73
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 35'05"
74
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
op 35'15"
75
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 35'24"
76
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 36'16"
77
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 38'22"
78
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
op 39'18"
79
João Matias
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 39'57"
80
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 40'13"
81
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
op 40'50"
82
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 43'15"
83
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
op 44'21"
84
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 44'50"
85
Alex Frame
JLT Condor
op 46'16"
86
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 46'47"
87
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
op 47'22"
88
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 47'45"
89
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 47'54"
90
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
op 48'05"
91
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
op 49'54"
92
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
op 50'22"
93
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
RP - Boavista
op 51'11"
94
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 51'18"
95
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
op 52'20"
96
Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 53'04"
97
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
op 53'28"
98
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
op 54'06"
99
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 55'03"
100
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 55'51"
101
Fabio Silvestre
Sporting / Tavira
op 56'04"
102
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
op 56'29"
103
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 57'28"
104
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 58'37"
105
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 58'52"
106
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
op 59'02"
107
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
op 59'23"
108
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 1u00'58"
109
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 1u02'22"
110
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
op 1u03'00"
111
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 1u03'33"
112
António Barbio
Efapel
op 1u03'35"
113
Nico Brenner
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 1u04'02"
114
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 1u06'25"
115
Sebastian Lander
GM Europa Ovini
op 1u06'42"
116
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 1u07'01"
117
André Piedade Evangelista
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 1u08'16"
118
Matias Munoz
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 1u08'20"
119
Salaheddine Mraouni
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 1u10'27"
120
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
op 1u11'27"
121
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Bike Aid
op 1u14'26"
122
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 1u16'59"
123
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 1u18'06"
124
Matt Boys
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 1u20'57"
125
Lorenz Fiege
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 1u21'54"
126
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u28'39"
127
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u28'40"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst