En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a Portugal
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
07/08
Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Bragança
162.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
4u06'08"
2
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
3
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
z.t
4
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
5
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
6
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52/FC Porto
z.t
7
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
8
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
z.t
9
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
z.t
10
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
11
Joao Benta
RP - Boavista
z.t
12
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
13
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
14
André Lima César Fonte
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
15
Jasper de Laat
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
17
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
RP - Boavista
z.t
18
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
19
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
20
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
21
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
RP - Boavista
z.t
22
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
23
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
RP - Boavista
z.t
24
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
25
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
26
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
27
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/FC Porto
z.t
28
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
29
Luis Afonso
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
30
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
31
Egor Silin
RP - Boavista
z.t
32
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
z.t
33
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
35
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
36
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
z.t
37
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
z.t
38
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
39
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
40
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
41
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
z.t
42
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
43
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
op 10"
44
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 14"
45
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
46
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
47
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
z.t
48
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
RP - Boavista
z.t
49
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
50
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
RP - Boavista
z.t
51
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
52
Moritz Backofen
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
53
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 22"
54
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
55
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 27"
56
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 31"
57
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
58
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
op 52"
59
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 54"
60
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
op 56"
61
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
62
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 1'04"
63
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
64
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
op 1'08"
65
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 1'31"
66
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
op 0"
67
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 1'44"
68
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
69
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
op 1'48"
70
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
op 2'24"
71
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
72
Bjorn Thurau
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 2'42"
73
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 6'20"
74
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
75
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
76
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
77
Alex Frame
JLT Condor
z.t
78
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
79
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
80
Adriano Brogi
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
81
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
82
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Efapel
z.t
83
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
op 7'57"
84
Guillaume De Almeida
op 9'54"
85
João Matias
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
86
Pedro Paulinho
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
87
Awet Ghebremedhin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
88
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 10'17"
89
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
op 10'22"
90
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
RP - Boavista
z.t
92
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 10'47"
93
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
94
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
op 13'20"
95
Conor O'Brien
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
98
António Barbio
Efapel
z.t
99
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
100
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
101
Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 20'55"
102
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
op 21'09"
103
Sebastian Lander
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
104
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
105
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
106
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
107
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
108
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
109
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
110
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
112
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22'38"
113
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 25'36"
114
Fabio Silvestre
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
115
André Piedade Evangelista
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
116
Matias Munoz
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
117
Nico Brenner
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
118
Lorenz Fiege
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
119
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
120
Salaheddine Mraouni
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
121
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
122
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Bike Aid
z.t
123
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
124
Matt Boys
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
125
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
op 23'36"
126
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
op 25'36"
127
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
128
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
op 23'36"
129
Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias
Bike Aid
op 25'36"
130
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
131
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
DNF
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
DNF
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Jan Van Puyvelde
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
DNF
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
DNS
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst