En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a Portugal
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
15/08
Viseu
Viseu
20.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
41u46'14"
2
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52/FC Porto
op 1'23"
3
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 5'25"
4
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
op 5'54"
5
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
op 7'10"
6
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
op 7'25"
7
Joao Benta
RP - Boavista
op 7'54"
8
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
op 8'11"
9
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
op 8'36"
10
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 9'35"
11
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 11'25"
12
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 11'43"
13
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
op 14'10"
14
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
RP - Boavista
op 26'13"
15
André Lima César Fonte
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 26'17"
16
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
op 31'12"
17
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
op 32'23"
18
Egor Silin
RP - Boavista
op 34'19"
19
Luis Afonso
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 34'52"
20
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
op 35'15"
21
Bjorn Thurau
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 36'09"
22
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 39'19"
23
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
RP - Boavista
op 42'01"
24
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/FC Porto
op 42'09"
25
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
RP - Boavista
op 42'30"
26
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
op 43'42"
27
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 45'07"
28
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Sporting / Tavira
op 50'00"
29
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
op 54'28"
30
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
RP - Boavista
op 55'16"
31
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
RP - Boavista
op 56'35"
32
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 57'47"
33
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u00'26"
34
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
op 1u02'00"
35
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 1u02'37"
36
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u16'29"
37
Awet Ghebremedhin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 1u19'51"
38
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 1u20'35"
39
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Efapel
op 1u21'08"
40
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
op 1u21'39"
41
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 1u23'21"
42
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u27'03"
43
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
op 1u29'03"
44
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u29'04"
45
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
op 1u29'39"
46
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u32'49"
47
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 1u33'43"
48
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
op 1u36'25"
49
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
op 1u36'50"
50
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 1u38'49"
51
Adriano Brogi
GM Europa Ovini
op 1u39'25"
52
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
op 1u39'47"
53
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Sporting / Tavira
op 1u39'52"
54
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
op 1u40'07"
55
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
op 1u45'43"
56
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 1u46'01"
57
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
op 1u49'54"
58
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
op 1u50'15"
59
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 1u50'16"
60
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 1u50'58"
61
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
op 1u51'51"
62
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 1u52'11"
63
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 1u52'31"
64
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 1u53'01"
65
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
op 1u53'14"
66
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 1u53'40"
67
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 1u54'51"
68
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 1u55'04"
69
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 1u57'16"
70
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
op 2u02'01"
71
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
op 2u02'52"
72
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 2u06'42"
73
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 2u08'59"
74
Guillaume De Almeida
op 2u09'05"
75
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
op 2u09'08"
76
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u09'39"
77
João Matias
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 2u12'35"
78
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 2u12'44"
79
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
RP - Boavista
op 2u15'15"
80
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u15'36"
81
António Barbio
Efapel
op 2u18'12"
82
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 2u19'41"
83
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Bike Aid
op 2u20'41"
84
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u22'58"
85
Pedro Paulinho
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 2u25'14"
86
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
op 2u26'00"
87
Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 2u31'08"
88
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 2u32'49"
89
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
op 2u33'18"
90
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 2u34'34"
91
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
op 2u36'28"
92
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 2u39'24"
93
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 2u39'51"
94
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
op 2u43'36"
95
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u44'56"
96
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
op 2u45'11"
97
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u45'31"
98
Fabio Silvestre
Sporting / Tavira
op 2u45'49"
99
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 2u46'50"
100
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 2u49'01"
101
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
op 2u49'44"
102
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
op 2u53'10"
103
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 2u53'32"
104
Salaheddine Mraouni
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 2u55'04"
105
André Piedade Evangelista
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 2u56'46"
106
Sebastian Lander
GM Europa Ovini
op 2u57'38"
107
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 2u57'58"
108
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u07'08"
109
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u12'32"
Moritz Backofen
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
DNF
Nico Brenner
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
DNF
Alex Frame
JLT Condor
DNF
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
DNF
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
DNF
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
DNF
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
DNF
Lorenz Fiege
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
DNF
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Jasper de Laat
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
DNS
Matias Munoz
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DSQ
Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias
Bike Aid
DNF
Conor O'Brien
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNS
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
DNF
James Gullen
JLT Condor
DNS
Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
DNF
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
DNF
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Jan Van Puyvelde
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
DNF
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
DNS
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
DNS
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Oscar Hernandez
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
DNF
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst