En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
27/07
Le Roeulx
Dottignies
186.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
4u22'44"
2
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
3
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
4
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
6
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
7
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
9
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
10
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
13
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
16
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
18
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
z.t
20
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
21
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
23
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
25
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
26
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
27
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
29
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
30
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
z.t
33
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
34
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
36
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
38
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
39
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
40
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
41
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
z.t
42
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
43
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
44
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
45
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
46
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
49
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
50
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
51
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
52
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
54
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
55
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
56
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
57
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
58
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
59
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
61
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
62
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
63
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
64
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
65
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
67
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
68
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
69
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
70
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
71
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
72
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
75
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
76
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
77
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
79
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
80
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
81
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
83
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
84
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
85
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
86
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
87
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
88
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
89
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
90
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
93
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
96
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
97
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
98
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
99
Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
100
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
z.t
101
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
102
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
103
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
105
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
106
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
108
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
109
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
110
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
111
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
113
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
114
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
115
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
116
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 26"
117
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 40"
118
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'01"
119
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
op 6'47"
120
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
121
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
122
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
123
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
124
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
125
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
126
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
127
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
128
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 11'28"
129
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 15'22"
130
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
131
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
132
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst