En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
31/07
Couvin
Thuin
186.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
22u12'13"
2
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 8"
3
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
4
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
op 15"
5
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 16"
6
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 19"
7
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 21"
8
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22"
11
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 24"
12
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 25"
13
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
16
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
17
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
18
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
19
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
20
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
op 36"
22
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37"
23
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
24
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 38"
25
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 41"
26
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
op 42"
27
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 52"
28
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 1'06"
29
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'12"
30
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
op 1'29"
31
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'43"
32
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
33
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'28"
34
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'56"
35
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 4'06"
36
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 4'08"
37
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
op 4'42"
38
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'47"
39
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'54"
40
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 5'31"
41
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 6'30"
42
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 6'40"
43
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'14"
44
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'22"
45
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'10"
46
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
op 8'23"
47
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 9'33"
48
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 9'47"
49
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'12"
50
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 10'14"
51
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
op 11'14"
52
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'15"
53
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 13'39"
54
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 15'10"
56
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 15'25"
57
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 15'44"
58
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 15'53"
59
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
op 16'05"
60
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 17'02"
61
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
op 17'42"
62
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 18'44"
63
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 18'50"
64
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'59"
65
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 19'18"
66
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
op 19'40"
67
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 20'33"
68
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
op 22'56"
69
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 24'44"
70
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
op 24'46"
71
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 25'58"
72
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
op 26'44"
73
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 27'07"
74
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 27'16"
75
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 27'30"
76
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 27'48"
77
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'23"
78
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 28'38"
79
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 29'05"
80
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 29'19"
81
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 30'55"
82
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
op 34'13"
83
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 34'37"
84
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 36'03"
85
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
op 39'48"
86
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 40'02"
87
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 40'49"
88
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 41'05"
89
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 41'10"
90
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 43'38"
91
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 47'42"
92
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 50'33"
93
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 52'04"
94
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1u11'41"
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
DNF
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNF
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
DNS
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNS
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNS
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
DNF
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNS
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
DNS
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst