En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
29/07
Villers-la-Ville
Namur
167.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
4u06'56"
2
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
4
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
z.t
5
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
7
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
12
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
z.t
13
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 10"
14
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
16
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
17
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
19
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
25
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
26
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
28
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
29
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
30
Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
31
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
32
Tom Wirtgen
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
33
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
34
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
37
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
38
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
39
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
40
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
41
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
42
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
43
Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 23"
44
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 27"
45
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 32"
46
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
47
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'08"
48
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
49
Michael Boros
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
50
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Benoît Jarrier
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
52
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
53
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 1'12"
54
Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
55
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
56
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2'05"
57
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2'10"
58
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 2'57"
59
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 3'07"
60
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
61
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
62
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
63
Romain Le Roux
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
64
Sylvain Moniquet
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
65
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
66
Braam Merlier
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
67
Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
68
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'49"
70
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 4'04"
71
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
72
Thomas Joly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
73
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
74
Kenny Molly
AGO - Aqua Service
op 4'41"
75
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
76
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'11"
77
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 5'37"
78
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'56"
79
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 6'19"
80
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
81
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
82
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 6'41"
83
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'24"
84
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
86
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
87
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
88
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
89
Clement Russo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
90
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
91
Yann Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
92
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
93
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
94
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
95
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
98
Marco Mathis
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'36"
99
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
100
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
103
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
104
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
105
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
106
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
107
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'26"
108
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 11'25"
109
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
110
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
z.t
111
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
112
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
113
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
114
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
115
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
z.t
116
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
117
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
118
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
119
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
120
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
121
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
z.t
122
Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
123
Gordon De Winter
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
124
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
125
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
127
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
128
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
129
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 15'25"
130
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
131
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
132
Sieben Wouters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
133
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
134
Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
135
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
136
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 21'55"
137
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 22'42"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst