En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
27/07
Charleroi
Thuin
163,3 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
20u51'51"
2
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
3
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 22"
4
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
5
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
6
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
7
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
8
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
op 33"
9
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
10
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 36"
11
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 41"
12
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 42"
13
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 48"
14
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
15
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
op 49"
16
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 52"
17
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 55"
18
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
op 59"
19
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'03"
20
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
op 1'07"
21
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'16"
22
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'20"
23
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'25"
24
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'43"
25
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'46"
26
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 1'52"
27
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
op 1'54"
28
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'17"
29
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 2'18"
30
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
op 2'29"
31
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'37"
32
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'05"
33
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 3'36"
34
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
op 3'41"
35
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'42"
36
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
op 3'44"
37
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 4'00"
38
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
op 4'05"
39
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'11"
40
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
op 4'27"
41
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 4'42"
42
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 4'44"
43
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'48"
44
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
op 5'03"
45
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 5'43"
46
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'57"
47
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
48
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 6'04"
49
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
op 6'13"
50
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 6'26"
51
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
op 6'49"
52
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
op 7'16"
53
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 7'36"
54
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 7'44"
55
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 7'59"
56
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
op 8'53"
57
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
op 8'57"
59
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'05"
60
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 9'09"
61
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
62
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
op 9'14"
63
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9'17"
64
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
65
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 9'25"
66
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
67
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
op 9'26"
68
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'34"
69
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
op 9'39"
70
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
op 9'52"
71
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 9'58"
72
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
op 10'08"
73
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 10'13"
74
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
75
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 10'22"
76
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 10'40"
77
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
op 10'48"
78
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 10'50"
79
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
80
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
op 11'01"
82
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
op 11'19"
83
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11'23"
84
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
op 11'34"
85
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
op 11'40"
86
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 11'42"
87
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 11'45"
88
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
op 11'48"
89
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 12'31"
90
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
op 13'03"
91
Christophe Premont
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 13'11"
92
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet
op 13'25"
93
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
op 13'35"
94
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 13'42"
95
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
op 13'53"
96
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
97
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
op 14'01"
98
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 14'14"
99
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 14'17"
100
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 14'23"
101
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
op 14'57"
102
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
op 15'10"
103
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
op 15'25"
104
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
op 17'33"
105
Damien Monier
Cofidis
op 20'13"
106
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 20'53"
107
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 21'33"
108
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'37"
109
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 27'10"
110
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 27'19"
111
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
op 28'06"
112
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
op 32'03"
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
DNF
Guillaume Le Floch
Team Europcar
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst