En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
Uitslag
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
4u39'25"
2
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
3
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 2"
4
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3"
5
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 14"
6
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
7
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 16"
8
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
9
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18"
10
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
op 20"
11
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 23"
12
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 45"
13
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
14
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
op 47"
15
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 49"
16
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
op 52"
18
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
19
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
20
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
21
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 57"
24
Marten Kooistra
Seg Racing Academy
op 59"
25
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
26
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'05"
27
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'08"
29
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'10"
30
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
op 1'11"
31
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'28"
32
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 1'35"
33
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'53"
34
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 2'00"
35
Jan Maas
Seg Racing Academy
op 2'17"
36
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'50"
37
Henrik Evensen
Seg Racing Academy
op 3'14"
38
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3'29"
39
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 3'38"
40
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'44"
41
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'47"
42
Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 4'31"
43
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 4'38"
44
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
op 6'06"
45
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
46
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 6'10"
47
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
48
Joakim Kjemhus
Team Coop
z.t
49
Marcel Meisen
Beobank - Corendon
op 6'16"
50
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Gianni Vermeersch
Beobank - Corendon
op 6'18"
52
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
op 6'21"
53
Bas Tietema
An Post Chain Reaction
op 6'36"
54
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 6'42"
55
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 7'02"
57
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 7'24"
58
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 8'32"
59
Jordi Meeus
Seg Racing Academy
op 8'49"
60
Jordi Van Dingenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
61
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
op 8'55"
62
Tom Meeusen
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
63
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop
z.t
64
Adam Jamieson
An Post Chain Reaction
op 9'09"
65
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
66
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 9'15"
67
Matthew Nowell
Bike Channel Canyon
op 10'13"
68
Stijn Caluwe
Beobank - Corendon
op 13'22"
69
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
70
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
71
Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
72
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
z.t
73
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
op 13'25"
74
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
76
Ide Schelling
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
77
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 13'33"
78
Niklas Larsen
Team Veloconcept
op 13'49"
79
David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 15'45"
80
Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 15'57"
81
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
op 16'15"
82
Nicolaj Steen
Team Veloconcept
op 16'25"
83
Marc Dörrie
op 16'31"
84
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 16'33"
85
Rens te Stroet
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 16'34"
86
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 16'42"
87
Noah Granigan
CCB Velotooler
z.t
88
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
Elyas Afewerki
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Frederik Einhaus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Veloconcept
DNF
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
DNF
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Simon Laib
DNF
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Bernardo Leon Navarro
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
DNF
Samuel Lowe
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Alejandro Luna
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Maes
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Mandel Marquez
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Nathaniel Morse
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Chris Opie
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Veloconcept
DNF
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Veloconcept
DNF
Joshua Stritzinger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Mitchell Webber
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Richard Weinzheimer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Johannes De Paepe
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Matthias Van Aken
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2008
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst