En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro
Uitslag
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
6u10'05"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 4"
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 22"
5
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
6
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 25"
9
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'47"
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 2'29"
11
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
12
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 2'58"
13
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
14
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
15
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'03"
16
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 3'31"
17
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
19
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
20
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'34"
22
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 6'12"
23
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'38"
27
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
28
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
29
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
30
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
z.t
32
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
33
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 11'49"
34
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 12'18"
36
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
38
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
39
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 13'18"
42
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
op 19'20"
44
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 19'37"
45
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 20'00"
46
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
47
Anasse Ait El Abdia
z.t
48
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
49
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
50
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
52
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
53
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
54
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
57
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
z.t
58
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
59
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
61
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
63
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 20'05"
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
DNF
Scott Bowden
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
DNF
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
DNF
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNF
Andriy Khripta
Kolss-BDC Team
DNF
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
DNF
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
DNF
Mouhssine Lahsaini
DNF
Maximilian Levy
DNF
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Abderrahmane Mansouri
Sharjah Team
DNF
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
DNF
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
DNF
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Steve Morabito
FDJ
DNF
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
DNF
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Wout Poels
Team Sky
DNF
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
DNF
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNF
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
DNF
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
OTL
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
OTL
2024
2021
2016
2012
2008
2004
2000
1996
1992
1988
1984
1980
1976
1972
1968
1964
1960
1952
1948
1936
1932
1928
1924
1920
1912
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst