En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympic Games Sydney
Uitslag
1
Jan Ullrich
Team Deutsche Telekom
5u29'08"
2
Alexandre Vinokourov
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 9"
3
Andreas Klöden
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 12"
4
Michele Bartoli
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1'26"
5
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
6
Frank Høj
La Française des Jeux
z.t
7
Piotr Wadecki
Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy
z.t
8
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
9
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
10
Dmitri Konyshev
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
11
Danilo Di Luca
Cantina Tollo - Regain
op 1'29"
12
Axel Merckx
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
13
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
z.t
14
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 1'38"
15
Max van Heeswijk
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
16
Gordon Fraser
Mercury Cycling Team
z.t
17
Oscar Freire Gomez
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
18
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
19
Robbie McEwen
Farm Frites
z.t
20
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
21
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
22
Arvis Piziks
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
23
Peter Wrolich
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
24
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
25
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
26
Andrej Hauptman
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
27
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Panaria - Gaerne
z.t
28
Glenn Magnusson
Farm Frites
z.t
29
Pavel Tonkov
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
30
Henk Vogels
Mercury Cycling Team
z.t
31
Ruber Alveiro Marin Valencia
Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia
z.t
32
Uros Murn
KRKA - Telekom Slovenije
z.t
33
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
34
Fred Rodriguez
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
35
Maximilian Sciandri
Linda McCartney Racing Team
z.t
36
Sergueï Ivanov
Farm Frites
z.t
37
Oscar Camenzind
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
38
John Tanner
z.t
39
Sergei Outschakov
Alessio
z.t
40
Nicki Sörensen
Team Fakta
z.t
41
Gerrit Glomser
Ceramica Panaria - Gaerne
z.t
42
Alexander Fedenko
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
43
David McCann
z.t
44
Raimondas Rumsas
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
45
Laurent Brochard
Jean Delatour
z.t
46
Andrei Teteriouk
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
47
Christopher Jenner
Crédit Agricole
z.t
48
Zbigniew Piatek
MAT - Ceresit CCC
z.t
49
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
z.t
50
Omar Enrique Pumar
z.t
51
Matthias Buxhofer
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
52
Antonio Cruz
Saturn Cycling Team
z.t
52
Antonio Cruz
Saturn Cycling Team
z.t
53
Alexandr Shefer
Alessio
z.t
54
Mauro Gianetti
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
55
Erki Pütsep
z.t
56
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
z.t
57
Sergey Yakovlev
Besson Chaussures
z.t
58
Piotr Przydzial
MAT - Ceresit CCC
z.t
59
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
60
Abraham Olano Manzano
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
61
Julian Dean
US Postal Service
z.t
62
Christophe Moreau
Festina
z.t
63
Richard Virenque
Team Polti
z.t
64
Laurent Dufaux
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
65
Volodymir Gustov
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
66
Francesco Casagrande
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
67
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
68
Alex Zülle
Banesto
z.t
69
Marco Pantani
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
70
Pavel Padrnos
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
71
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
72
Eric Wohlberg
Team Shaklee
z.t
73
Andrei Kivilev
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
74
Ciaran Power
Linda McCartney Racing Team
op 5'50"
75
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
z.t
76
Tomas Konecny
Wustenrot - ZVVZ
z.t
77
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
op 7'06"
78
Björnar Vestöl
Linda McCartney Racing Team
z.t
79
Peter Van Petegem
Farm Frites
z.t
80
Tristan Hoffman
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
81
Andris Reiss
op 12'53"
82
José Alfredo Medina Andrade
op 12'54"
83
Manuel Guevara
op 13'35"
84
Carlos Alberto Maya Lizcano
z.t
85
Scott Guyton
Flanders - Prefetex
op 14'13"
86
David George
US Postal Service
op 16'43"
87
Milan Dvorscik
op 22'45"
88
Alexis Omar Mendez
op 23'39"
89
Murilo Antonio Fischer
z.t
90
Martin Riska
z.t
91
Oscar Pineda
7UP - Colorado Cyclist
z.t
92
Pedro Pablo Pérez Márquez
op 23'40"
2024
2021
2016
2012
2008
2004
2000
1996
1992
1988
1984
1980
1976
1972
1968
1964
1960
1952
1948
1936
1932
1928
1924
1920
1912
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst