En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
14/07
Saint-Étienne
Brioude
170.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
4u03'12"
2
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 10"
4
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 14"
7
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 21"
8
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'50"
9
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2'42"
11
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
12
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 2'46"
13
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'26"
14
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 7'24"
15
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 16'25"
17
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
22
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
24
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
29
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
30
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
32
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
33
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
34
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
35
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
36
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
38
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
41
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
43
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
44
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
49
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
50
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
52
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
56
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
57
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
63
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
65
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'52"
75
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
76
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
77
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'03"
78
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
83
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
85
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
86
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
87
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
89
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
90
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
91
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
92
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
93
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
94
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
95
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
97
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
99
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
102
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
103
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
104
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
105
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
108
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
109
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
111
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
113
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
116
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
119
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
120
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
123
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
124
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
125
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
126
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
128
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
130
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
131
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
132
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
133
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
134
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
136
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
137
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 21'22"
138
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
139
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
142
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
143
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
144
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
145
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
146
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
147
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
148
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
149
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
150
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
151
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
152
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
153
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
154
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
155
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
156
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
157
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
158
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
159
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
160
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
161
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
162
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
163
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
164
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
165
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
166
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
167
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
168
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
169
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
170
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
171
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst