En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
13/07
Mâcon
Saint-Étienne
200 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
5u00'17"
2
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 6"
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 26"
5
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
8
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
9
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
10
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
11
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
16
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
18
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
26
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
31
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
35
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 32"
37
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 56"
38
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 1'46"
39
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2'38"
40
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 3'27"
41
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'42"
42
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 4'11"
43
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 4'25"
44
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'42"
47
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'01"
48
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'37"
49
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
50
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'45"
51
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
53
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 8'02"
58
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'12"
59
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
60
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
64
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 9'46"
66
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13'46"
67
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
68
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14'22"
70
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 16'57"
73
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'13"
76
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
77
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
78
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
80
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
81
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
82
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
84
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'43"
85
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
86
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
92
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
96
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
99
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
100
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
102
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
103
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
104
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
105
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
107
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
111
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 23'47"
114
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
115
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
117
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
118
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
119
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
120
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
121
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
122
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
123
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
125
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
126
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
127
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
128
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
130
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 23'55"
131
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 26'32"
132
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
133
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
134
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
135
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
137
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
138
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
139
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
140
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
142
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
143
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
144
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
146
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
147
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
148
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
149
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
150
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
151
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
152
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
154
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
155
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
156
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
157
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
158
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
159
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
160
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
161
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
162
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
163
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
164
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
165
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
166
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
167
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
168
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
169
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
170
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
171
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 29'44"
172
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst