En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
08/07
Binche
Epernay
215 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u40'29"
2
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 26"
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
5
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
9
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
13
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 31"
14
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
16
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
24
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
26
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
27
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
34
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
46
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
47
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
48
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
52
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
53
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
55
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 45"
56
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 49"
57
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 1'01"
58
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 1'04"
59
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'13"
60
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
61
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'22"
62
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 1'44"
63
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
64
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 2'19"
66
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
67
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'18"
68
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 3'32"
69
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 3'42"
70
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'51"
71
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
72
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
75
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
76
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'09"
78
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 4'54"
79
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
80
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'23"
82
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'28"
83
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 8'35"
85
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
89
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
90
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'42"
91
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 8'43"
92
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
93
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'26"
94
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
95
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
96
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
97
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
99
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
101
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
102
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'32"
104
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
106
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
107
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
109
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'38"
110
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 9'43"
111
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'21"
113
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'34"
117
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 13'58"
118
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
119
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
120
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
123
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
124
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
126
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
127
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
128
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
129
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
131
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
132
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
134
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
135
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
136
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
137
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
138
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
139
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
140
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
141
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
142
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
143
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
144
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
145
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
146
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
147
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
148
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
150
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
151
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
152
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
153
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
154
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
155
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
156
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
157
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
158
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
159
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
160
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
161
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
162
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
163
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
164
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
165
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
166
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
167
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
168
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
169
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
170
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
171
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
172
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
173
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
174
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
175
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
176
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'26"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst