En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
25/07
Embrun
Valloire
208 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
5u34'15"
2
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'35"
3
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'28"
4
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 2'58"
5
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'00"
6
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'46"
7
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
9
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
10
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'18"
11
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
14
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5'43"
19
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 6'16"
20
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 6'47"
21
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'24"
22
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'22"
23
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'53"
24
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 10'12"
25
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'23"
26
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'57"
27
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 10'58"
28
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'27"
29
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
30
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 13'11"
31
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
32
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 13'21"
33
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 13'41"
35
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 13'55"
36
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 14'01"
37
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'17"
38
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 16'32"
39
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 16'53"
40
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'25"
41
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 20'36"
42
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 20'47"
43
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
44
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 21'24"
45
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'25"
46
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'40"
48
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
52
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
53
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
58
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
59
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
60
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'08"
61
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 23'54"
62
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 25'36"
63
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 25'46"
64
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 25'52"
70
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 28'02"
71
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 28'06"
72
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 28'07"
73
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
76
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 29'04"
78
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'23"
79
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 29'25"
80
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
81
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29'32"
82
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 29'42"
83
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 29'49"
84
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'59"
87
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
88
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
90
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
93
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
96
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
97
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
98
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
99
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
101
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
102
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
103
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 32'54"
110
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
112
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
113
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
114
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
115
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
116
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
117
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
118
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
121
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
122
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
123
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
124
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
125
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
127
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
128
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
129
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
130
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
131
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
132
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
134
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
135
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 33'30"
139
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 33'41"
140
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
141
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
142
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
143
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
144
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 33'46"
145
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 34'46"
146
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
147
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
148
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
149
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 34'51"
150
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 35'24"
151
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 35'47"
152
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36'36"
153
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
154
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
155
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
156
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 42'02"
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNS
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst