En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
21/07
Limoux
Foix
185 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
4u47'04"
2
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 33"
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51"
5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
6
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1'03"
7
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 1'22"
8
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'30"
11
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'49"
12
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
13
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'54"
14
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'08"
16
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'55"
17
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 2'58"
18
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'38"
22
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'45"
23
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'02"
25
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 4'24"
26
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'45"
27
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'20"
28
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'24"
29
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 6'59"
30
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 9'59"
31
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'06"
32
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 10'08"
34
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 11'42"
35
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'57"
38
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 13'37"
40
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 13'53"
41
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 14'21"
43
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 16'12"
44
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
45
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
46
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 18'56"
47
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'15"
50
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
51
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
52
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 20'27"
53
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'16"
55
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 21'37"
56
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'17"
57
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 23'19"
58
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 24'18"
59
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 24'30"
60
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
62
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 24'43"
67
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25'43"
68
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 26'48"
69
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
70
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
71
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
73
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
74
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
76
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
77
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
78
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
83
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
87
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
89
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
90
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
91
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
93
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
95
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
97
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
98
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
99
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
100
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
101
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
103
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27'59"
109
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'40"
110
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 28'41"
111
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
112
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
113
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 29'03"
114
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 29'57"
115
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30'08"
116
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
117
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
119
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 30'28"
120
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 30'30"
121
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
122
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
125
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
126
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
127
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
128
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
129
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
130
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
131
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
132
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
133
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
135
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
137
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
138
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
139
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
140
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
142
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
143
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
144
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
145
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
146
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
147
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
148
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
149
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
150
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
151
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
152
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
154
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
155
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
156
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
157
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
158
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 31'29"
159
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31'31"
160
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
161
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
162
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 31'34"
163
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
164
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32'26"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst