En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
18/07
Toulouse
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
209.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
4u57'53"
2
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'28"
5
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
12
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
13
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
14
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 1'33"
19
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 5'13"
20
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
22
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 9'35"
23
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
24
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
25
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
26
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
27
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
28
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
29
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
30
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
32
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
35
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
36
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
39
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
41
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
57
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
60
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
63
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
65
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
66
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
71
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
72
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
80
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
81
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
82
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
83
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
86
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
87
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
88
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
91
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'30"
92
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
94
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'58"
97
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
99
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
101
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
102
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
103
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
104
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
107
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
108
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
110
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
111
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
112
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
113
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
115
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
116
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
117
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
118
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
121
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
122
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
123
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
124
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
125
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
126
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
127
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
131
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 19'09"
132
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'56"
133
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
135
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
137
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
138
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
139
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
140
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 24'41"
143
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 25'32"
144
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
145
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
146
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
147
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
148
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
149
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 26'34"
150
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
151
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
153
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
154
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
155
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
156
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
157
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
158
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
159
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
160
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
161
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
162
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
163
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
164
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
165
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
166
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst