En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
17/07
Albi
Toulouse
167 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
3u51'26"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
11
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
12
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
13
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
14
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
15
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
17
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
18
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
24
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
27
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
28
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
35
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
37
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
38
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
39
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
49
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
58
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14"
62
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
63
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
65
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 17"
66
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 19"
67
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
69
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
70
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23"
72
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 31"
73
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
75
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
76
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
78
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
79
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
82
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 41"
83
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 46"
86
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 52"
87
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 59"
88
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'08"
89
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 1'15"
90
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
91
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'19"
92
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'23"
93
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'34"
94
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'39"
95
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'57"
96
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 2'06"
97
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 2'15"
98
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
101
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 2'17"
102
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
103
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'21"
104
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'40"
107
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
108
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
110
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
112
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
113
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
114
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
117
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
120
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
121
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
122
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
124
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
126
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
128
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
130
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
131
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
132
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
134
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
135
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
138
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
139
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'24"
140
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 3'46"
141
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'57"
142
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 3'58"
143
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
144
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
145
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
146
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
147
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
148
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'02"
149
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'04"
150
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'40"
151
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'17"
152
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 5'29"
153
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
154
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'41"
155
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
156
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
157
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
158
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
159
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
160
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
161
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'16"
162
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'18"
163
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
164
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'35"
165
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 10'51"
166
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
167
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 12'03"
168
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
169
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst