En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
25/07
Bagnères-de-Luchon
Saint-Lary-Soulan (Pla d'Adet)
65 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
2u21'27"
2
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 28"
3
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 47"
4
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 52"
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'05"
7
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 1'33"
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 1'35"
9
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'01"
11
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'20"
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'32"
13
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'35"
14
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'23"
15
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 4'00"
16
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 4'15"
17
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 5'10"
18
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 5'12"
20
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 5'38"
21
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'00"
22
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'11"
23
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'52"
24
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 8'12"
25
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 9'08"
26
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'59"
29
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10'50"
30
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
31
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 11'30"
34
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 11'39"
35
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 12'22"
36
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 13'25"
37
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 13'33"
39
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
40
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
41
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
46
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'56"
47
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 14'05"
48
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'43"
49
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 14'51"
50
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 15'07"
51
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 15'24"
52
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 16'04"
53
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'06"
54
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 16'13"
55
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 16'16"
56
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 16'21"
57
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'53"
58
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 18'50"
59
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 19'30"
60
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
62
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
63
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'37"
64
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
68
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
73
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
76
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 19'42"
79
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20'11"
80
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
op 20'37"
81
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 20'39"
82
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 20'41"
83
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 20'45"
84
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 20'55"
85
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'03"
86
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 21'44"
87
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
88
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 22'03"
89
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 22'12"
90
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 22'20"
91
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 23'06"
92
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
93
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 23'08"
94
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
95
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
96
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 23'22"
97
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 23'28"
98
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
99
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
100
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
102
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 24'09"
103
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 24'31"
104
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 24'36"
105
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 24'39"
107
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 24'43"
108
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 25'22"
109
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'25"
110
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
111
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 25'29"
112
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 25'32"
113
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'48"
114
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
119
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
120
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
122
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
123
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
124
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
125
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
126
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
127
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 26'01"
130
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 26'14"
131
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26'22"
132
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
133
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
134
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26'29"
135
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
136
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26'39"
137
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'18"
138
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'23"
139
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 27'36"
140
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'52"
141
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 28'01"
142
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 28'26"
143
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'30"
144
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 28'59"
145
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 29'16"
146
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 31'30"
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst