En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
24/07
Carcassonne
Bagnères-de-Luchon
218 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
5u13'22"
2
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 15"
3
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 18"
6
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 37"
7
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 56"
8
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
10
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'18"
11
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'20"
13
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'09"
14
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'31"
15
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'42"
17
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 5'23"
18
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'27"
19
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 6'29"
20
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 8'52"
22
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
23
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
24
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
25
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
36
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'01"
37
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'04"
38
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
41
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'25"
42
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 9'56"
43
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 10'13"
44
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 11'26"
45
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 11'48"
46
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'10"
47
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
48
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
49
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 13'27"
50
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 13'51"
51
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'05"
53
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
54
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
56
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
57
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
60
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
61
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 16'35"
62
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 17'17"
63
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 18'47"
65
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
op 19'05"
66
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
67
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
71
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
72
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
74
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
75
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
80
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
82
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
83
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
86
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 20'39"
87
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20'55"
88
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
89
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 22'17"
90
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'29"
93
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
94
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 23'32"
97
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 25'34"
98
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 30'47"
99
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
102
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
105
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
106
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
107
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
110
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
111
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
115
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
117
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
118
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
119
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
124
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
125
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
126
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
127
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
129
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
130
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
131
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
132
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
133
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
134
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
135
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
136
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
138
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
139
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
140
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
142
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 31'11"
143
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 31'13"
144
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
145
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 31'26"
146
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
147
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 41'20"
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst