En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
16/07
Laissac
Le Puy-en-Velay
189.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
4u41'47"
2
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 19"
3
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 23"
6
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 1'00"
7
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 1'04"
8
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
10
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
14
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'12"
15
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 5'04"
17
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 5'07"
18
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 5'14"
19
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
20
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
21
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 5'40"
22
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'11"
23
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
24
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
26
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 6'20"
27
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 6'25"
28
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
29
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
33
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
36
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 6'32"
38
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'10"
39
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 9'12"
42
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 9'17"
43
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 10'19"
45
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
46
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
48
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
51
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 11'40"
53
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
55
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
57
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
59
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'00"
62
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
63
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
67
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
68
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
69
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
70
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
71
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
72
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
78
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
79
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
80
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
91
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
94
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 20'39"
95
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
97
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
98
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
99
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 23'36"
102
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
103
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
105
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
106
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
107
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
108
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
109
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
110
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
111
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
112
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
113
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
116
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
118
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 26'32"
119
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
121
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
122
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
123
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
125
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
126
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
127
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
128
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
129
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
131
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
132
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
133
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
134
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
136
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
137
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
138
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
139
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
140
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
141
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
143
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
144
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
145
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
146
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
147
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
148
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
150
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
151
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
152
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
154
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
155
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
156
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
157
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
158
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
159
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
160
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
161
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
162
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
163
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
164
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
165
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
166
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
167
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
168
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
169
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
170
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
171
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
172
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
173
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 26'45"
174
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
175
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 38'36"
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst