En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
15/07
Blagnac
Rodez
181.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
4u21'56"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 1"
4
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
5
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
7
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
8
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
9
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 5"
11
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
13
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
14
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 12"
17
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
18
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 15"
20
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
21
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 20"
22
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 22"
24
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25"
27
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
28
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
33
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
34
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
35
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
36
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 30"
37
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
39
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
41
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 33"
42
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
43
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
44
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 43"
45
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 47"
46
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
48
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 52"
49
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
52
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 57"
56
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59"
57
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 1'10"
59
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
60
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1'14"
63
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'15"
64
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
71
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
72
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 1'22"
73
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 1'25"
74
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'27"
75
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 1'32"
76
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 1'34"
77
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
79
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
81
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'43"
82
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 1'45"
84
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
op 1'57"
85
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 1'59"
86
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 2'03"
87
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2'06"
89
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 2'18"
90
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 2'23"
93
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'26"
94
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 2'27"
95
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'31"
96
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'46"
97
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 3'04"
98
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'09"
99
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 3'19"
101
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 5'26"
102
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 6'04"
103
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 6'28"
104
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
106
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
107
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
108
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
109
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
111
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
112
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
114
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 6'57"
115
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'00"
116
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 11'05"
117
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
118
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 12'03"
119
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
121
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 12'16"
122
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'17"
123
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
124
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
125
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
127
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
128
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
129
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
130
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
133
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
134
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
135
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
136
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
138
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
139
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
141
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
142
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
145
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
146
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
147
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
148
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
149
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
150
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
151
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
152
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
153
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
154
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
155
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
156
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
157
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
158
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
159
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
160
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
161
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
162
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
163
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
164
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
165
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
166
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
167
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
168
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
169
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
170
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
171
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
172
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
173
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
174
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
175
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 24'13"
176
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 28'54"
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst