En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
12/07
Eymet
Pau
203.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
4u34'27"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
4
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
6
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
7
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
9
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
12
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
13
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
14
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
18
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
20
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
21
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
22
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
25
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
26
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
28
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
29
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
30
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
31
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
32
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
34
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
36
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
39
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
44
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
53
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
54
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
56
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
57
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
58
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
59
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
62
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
64
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
67
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
69
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
71
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
75
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
80
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
86
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
91
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
92
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
94
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
96
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
102
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
104
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
105
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
106
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
107
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
108
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
110
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
113
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
114
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
115
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
118
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
119
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
120
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
123
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
124
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
125
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
126
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
129
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
130
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
131
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
132
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
134
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
135
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
136
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 35"
137
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 37"
138
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 38"
139
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 47"
140
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 1'07"
141
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
142
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 1'10"
143
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
144
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
145
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
146
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
147
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
148
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'14"
149
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 1'22"
150
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 1'26"
151
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
152
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
153
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
154
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
155
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
156
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
157
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
158
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
159
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 1'37"
160
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'06"
161
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
162
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
163
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
164
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
165
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
166
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'20"
167
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
168
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
169
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
170
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
171
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
172
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
173
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
174
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
175
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
176
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
177
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 3'44"
178
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'16"
179
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'04"
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst