En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
14/07
Mulhouse
La Planche des Belles Filles
161 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
4u27'26"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 15"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 20"
4
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22"
6
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 25"
8
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
op 50"
9
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 52"
10
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
op 54"
11
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 1'04"
12
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
13
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 1'08"
15
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
16
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
17
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'16"
18
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
op 1'21"
19
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 1'23"
20
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 1'26"
21
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'42"
22
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'58"
23
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2'01"
24
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'13"
25
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 2'47"
26
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 3'49"
27
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 4'11"
28
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 4'14"
29
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'16"
30
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 4'21"
31
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 4'26"
32
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'34"
33
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'46"
34
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
35
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 5'07"
36
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5'24"
37
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 5'42"
38
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'44"
39
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 7'04"
40
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 7'06"
41
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 7'14"
42
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 7'59"
43
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'17"
44
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
45
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 8'45"
46
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 9'53"
47
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 10'12"
48
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
49
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
50
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 10'37"
52
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'58"
53
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 14'08"
54
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 15'28"
57
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'07"
58
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
59
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
60
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
61
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
62
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
63
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
64
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
65
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
66
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
67
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
68
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
69
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
70
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 16'16"
72
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 16'20"
73
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'45"
74
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 19'06"
75
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
76
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
77
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 19'10"
78
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 19'43"
79
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
80
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
81
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
82
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
83
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
86
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
87
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
89
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 19'50"
91
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 20'14"
92
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 22'31"
94
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
op 22'33"
95
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
96
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 22'41"
97
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
98
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
99
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 23'09"
100
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 24'01"
101
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 26'04"
102
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 27'39"
103
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
104
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 28'34"
105
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 28'40"
106
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
107
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
108
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
109
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
110
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
111
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
112
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 28'43"
113
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
114
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 28'48"
115
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
116
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
117
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
118
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
122
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 28'53"
123
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
124
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
125
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 29'01"
126
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 29'16"
127
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
128
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
129
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 29'23"
130
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 29'27"
131
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 29'43"
132
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 29'49"
133
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
op 30'27"
134
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
op 30'37"
135
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 30'39"
136
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
137
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 30'41"
138
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 30'45"
139
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 30'47"
140
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
141
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 31'01"
142
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 31'17"
143
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 31'25"
144
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 32'00"
145
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 32'29"
146
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
147
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
148
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
149
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
150
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
151
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
152
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
153
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
154
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
155
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
156
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
157
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
158
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
159
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
160
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
161
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
162
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
163
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
164
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
165
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
166
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
167
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
168
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
169
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
z.t
170
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
171
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
172
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
173
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
174
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
175
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
176
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
177
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 32'39"
178
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 32'47"
179
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 43'06"
180
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Edward King
Cannondale
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst