En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
11/07
Fougères
Tours
218 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
4u49'49"
2
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
5
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
6
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
10
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
13
Julien Simon
Sojasun
z.t
14
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
15
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
16
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
20
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
22
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
23
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
25
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
26
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
27
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
28
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
29
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
30
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
31
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
32
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
33
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
34
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
35
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
36
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
37
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
38
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
39
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
40
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
41
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
42
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
43
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
44
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
45
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
47
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
48
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
50
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
z.t
52
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
53
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
55
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
56
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
57
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
63
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
z.t
65
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
67
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
71
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
73
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
74
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
75
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
77
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
78
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
80
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
81
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
83
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
85
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
86
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
87
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
88
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
92
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
94
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
96
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
97
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
z.t
98
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
100
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
101
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
z.t
102
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
103
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
z.t
105
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
107
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
108
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
109
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
110
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
111
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
112
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
113
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
114
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
115
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
117
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
118
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
120
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'31"
122
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 0"
123
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
124
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
125
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
126
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
127
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
128
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
129
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'31"
130
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 0"
131
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 3'00"
132
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
133
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
134
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
135
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
136
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
137
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
138
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 0"
139
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 3'00"
140
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
141
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
142
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
144
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'28"
145
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
146
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'44"
147
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
148
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
149
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
150
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 0"
151
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
op 3'44"
152
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
153
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
154
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
155
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
156
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
157
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 0"
158
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'01"
159
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
160
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 0"
161
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 4'01"
162
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
163
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
164
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
165
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
166
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
167
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
168
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
169
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
170
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'01"
171
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
172
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
173
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
174
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'07"
175
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 0"
176
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
z.t
177
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
178
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
179
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
180
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
181
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
182
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
op 7'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst