En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
26/07
Montereau-Fault-Yonne
Paris
164 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Mark Cavendish
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
4u02'18"
2
Mark Renshaw
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
3
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
4
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
5
Yauheni Hutarovich
Française des Jeux
z.t
6
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
8
Marco Bandiera
Lampre - NGC
z.t
9
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas
z.t
10
William Bonnet
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
11
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
z.t
13
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
14
Cyril Lemoine
Skil - Shimano
z.t
15
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
16
Sebastian Lang
Silence - Lotto
z.t
17
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
18
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
19
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
20
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
21
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
22
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step
z.t
23
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas
z.t
24
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
z.t
25
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
26
Andreas Klöden
Astana
z.t
27
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
28
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
29
Peter Velits
Team Milram
z.t
30
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
31
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
z.t
32
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
33
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
35
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
36
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
37
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
38
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
z.t
40
Christophe Le Mével
Française des Jeux
z.t
41
Julian Dean
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
42
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
43
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
44
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
45
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
46
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
z.t
47
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
z.t
48
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
49
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
z.t
50
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - NGC
z.t
51
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
z.t
52
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
53
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
54
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
z.t
55
Bradley Wiggins
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
56
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
57
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
58
Daniele Righi
Lampre - NGC
z.t
59
Cadel Evans
Silence - Lotto
z.t
60
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
z.t
61
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
z.t
62
Lance Armstrong
Astana
z.t
63
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
64
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Silence - Lotto
z.t
65
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
66
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
z.t
67
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas
z.t
68
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
70
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
71
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
72
Simon Spilak
Lampre - NGC
z.t
73
Hayden Roulston
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
74
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
75
George Hincapie
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
76
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
77
Tony Martin
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
78
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
79
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
80
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
81
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
z.t
82
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
83
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
84
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
85
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
86
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
88
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
89
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
90
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Anthony Geslin
Française des Jeux
z.t
92
Brice Feillu
Agritubel
z.t
93
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Astana
z.t
94
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - NGC
z.t
97
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
z.t
98
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Astana
z.t
99
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
100
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
101
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
102
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
103
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
104
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
105
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
106
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
107
Grégory Rast
Astana
z.t
108
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Team Katusha
z.t
109
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
110
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
111
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
112
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
113
Jonathan Hivert
Skil - Shimano
z.t
114
Mauro Santambrogio
Lampre - NGC
z.t
115
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
116
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
117
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
z.t
118
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
120
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
Cofidis
z.t
121
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
122
Sylvain Calzati
Agritubel
z.t
123
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
124
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Slipstream
op 22"
125
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
126
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana
z.t
127
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - NGC
z.t
128
Bert Grabsch
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
129
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
130
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
131
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
132
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
133
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
134
Fumiyuki Beppu
Skil - Shimano
op 27"
135
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
z.t
136
David Loosli
Lampre - NGC
z.t
137
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
138
David Millar
Garmin - Slipstream
op 30"
139
Charles Wegelius
Silence - Lotto
z.t
140
Matthew Lloyd
Silence - Lotto
z.t
141
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
142
Maxime Monfort
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 34"
143
Kim Kirchen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
144
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
145
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
146
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
op 36"
147
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
148
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
149
Danny Pate
Garmin - Slipstream
op 44"
150
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
op 46"
151
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
op 49"
152
Michael Rogers
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
153
Jussi Veikkanen
Française des Jeux
op 51"
154
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 1'08"
155
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 1'11"
156
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2'02"
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst