En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
12/07
Figeac
Toulouse
174 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Mark Cavendish
Team Columbia
4u02'54"
2
Gerald Ciolek
Team Columbia
z.t
3
Jimmy Casper
Agritubel
z.t
4
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
5
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
z.t
6
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
z.t
7
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step
z.t
8
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
z.t
9
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
10
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
z.t
11
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
z.t
12
Mark Renshaw
Crédit Agricole
z.t
13
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
z.t
16
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
17
Robbie McEwen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
18
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
19
Julian Dean
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
20
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
21
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
22
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
23
Maxime Monfort
Cofidis
z.t
24
Brett Lancaster
Team Milram
z.t
25
Martijn Maaskant
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
26
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
27
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
28
Baden Cooke
Barloworld
z.t
29
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
30
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
31
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
z.t
32
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
33
Marco Velo
Team Milram
z.t
34
Matteo Carrara
Quick Step
z.t
35
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia
z.t
36
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
z.t
38
Cadel Evans
Silence - Lotto
z.t
39
Kim Kirchen
Team Columbia
z.t
40
Yaroslav Popovych
Silence - Lotto
z.t
41
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
42
George Hincapie
Team Columbia
z.t
43
Christian Vandevelde
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
44
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
45
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
z.t
46
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Agritubel
z.t
47
Markus Fothen
Gerolsteiner
z.t
48
William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
49
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
50
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
51
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
52
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
53
Andy Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
54
Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
55
Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
z.t
56
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
58
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
59
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre
z.t
60
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
61
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
62
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Columbia
z.t
63
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
64
Damiano Cunego
Lampre
z.t
65
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
66
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
67
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
z.t
68
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
69
Yury Trofimov
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
70
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
71
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
z.t
73
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
William Frischkorn
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
75
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
77
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
78
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
79
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
z.t
80
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
81
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
82
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
83
Dario David Cioni
Silence - Lotto
z.t
84
John-Lee Augustyn
Barloworld
z.t
85
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
86
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
z.t
87
Josep Jufre Pou
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
88
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Daniele Righi
Lampre
z.t
90
Paolo Tiralongo
Lampre
z.t
91
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
92
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
93
Marco Marzano
Lampre
z.t
94
Mario Aerts
Silence - Lotto
z.t
95
Simon Gerrans
Crédit Agricole
z.t
96
Matteo Bono
Lampre
z.t
97
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
98
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
z.t
99
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
101
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
102
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step
z.t
103
Peter Velits
Team Milram
z.t
104
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
z.t
105
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
106
Rubens Bertogliati
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
107
Martin Müller
Team Milram
z.t
108
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
z.t
110
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
z.t
111
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
112
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
z.t
113
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
114
David Millar
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
115
Stef Clement
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
116
Florent Brard
Cofidis
z.t
117
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
118
Jens Voigt
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
119
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
z.t
120
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
121
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
z.t
122
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
z.t
123
Sylwester Szmyd
Lampre
z.t
124
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
125
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
126
Volodymir Gustov
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
127
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
128
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
129
Matthieu Sprick
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
130
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
z.t
131
Johann Tschopp
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
132
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
133
Christopher Froome
Barloworld
z.t
134
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
135
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre
z.t
136
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
138
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
139
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
140
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
141
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
142
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
143
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
144
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
145
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia
z.t
146
Adam Hansen
Team Columbia
z.t
147
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia
z.t
148
Wim Vansevenant
Silence - Lotto
z.t
149
Laurent Lefevre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
150
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
151
Danny Pate
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
152
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
153
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
z.t
154
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
155
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
156
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
z.t
157
David Lelay
Agritubel
z.t
158
Trent Lowe
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
159
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
160
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
161
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
z.t
162
Yoann Le Boulanger
Française des Jeux
z.t
163
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
164
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
165
Rémi Pauriol
Crédit Agricole
z.t
Bernhard Kohl
Gerolsteiner
DSQ
Leonardo Piepoli
Saunier Duval - Scott
DSQ
Riccardo Riccò
Saunier Duval - Scott
DSQ
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst