En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
11/07
Brioude
Aurillac
158 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
3u52'53"
2
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
op 6"
3
Kim Kirchen
Team Columbia
z.t
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
5
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
6
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
7
Josep Jufre Pou
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
8
Christian Vandevelde
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
9
Andy Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
10
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
11
Cadel Evans
Silence - Lotto
z.t
12
Matteo Carrara
Quick Step
z.t
13
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
14
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
15
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
16
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
17
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
z.t
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
z.t
20
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
op 33"
21
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
22
Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
z.t
23
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
z.t
24
Baden Cooke
Barloworld
z.t
25
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
27
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
28
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
29
Yaroslav Popovych
Silence - Lotto
z.t
30
Maxime Monfort
Cofidis
z.t
31
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
z.t
32
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
33
Yury Trofimov
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
34
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
35
Damiano Cunego
Lampre
z.t
36
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
37
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre
z.t
38
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
39
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
42
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Agritubel
z.t
43
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
44
David Millar
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
45
Volodymir Gustov
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
46
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
47
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia
z.t
48
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
49
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
50
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
z.t
51
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
52
Markus Fothen
Gerolsteiner
z.t
53
Marco Velo
Team Milram
op 2'30"
54
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
55
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
z.t
56
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
57
Yoann Le Boulanger
Française des Jeux
z.t
58
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Columbia
z.t
59
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
60
Dario David Cioni
Silence - Lotto
z.t
61
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
op 3'17"
62
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
63
Paolo Tiralongo
Lampre
z.t
64
Sylwester Szmyd
Lampre
z.t
65
Mario Aerts
Silence - Lotto
z.t
66
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
67
Rubens Bertogliati
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
68
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
z.t
69
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
70
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
71
Simon Gerrans
Crédit Agricole
z.t
72
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
73
Martin Müller
Team Milram
op 3'38"
74
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
z.t
75
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 4'36"
76
Jens Voigt
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
77
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
78
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'24"
79
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
z.t
81
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
op 8'28"
82
Robbie McEwen
Silence - Lotto
op 10'57"
83
Trent Lowe
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
84
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
85
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
z.t
86
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
z.t
87
Julian Dean
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
88
Matteo Bono
Lampre
z.t
89
Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
90
Peter Velits
Team Milram
z.t
91
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre
z.t
92
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
93
George Hincapie
Team Columbia
z.t
94
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
95
William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
96
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Gerald Ciolek
Team Columbia
z.t
98
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia
op 15'02"
99
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step
z.t
100
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
z.t
101
Danny Pate
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 15'15"
102
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
op 16'14"
103
Wim Vansevenant
Silence - Lotto
op 20'16"
104
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 21'53"
105
Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
z.t
106
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
107
Stef Clement
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
108
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step
z.t
109
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
110
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Rémi Pauriol
Crédit Agricole
z.t
112
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
113
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
116
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
117
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia
z.t
118
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
119
David Lelay
Agritubel
z.t
120
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
121
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
122
Brett Lancaster
Team Milram
z.t
123
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
124
Martijn Maaskant
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
125
Marco Marzano
Lampre
z.t
126
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
127
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
z.t
128
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
z.t
129
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
z.t
130
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
z.t
131
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
132
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
z.t
133
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
134
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
z.t
135
Florent Brard
Cofidis
z.t
136
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
137
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
138
William Frischkorn
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
139
Mark Cavendish
Team Columbia
z.t
140
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
141
Mark Renshaw
Crédit Agricole
z.t
142
Christopher Froome
Barloworld
z.t
143
John-Lee Augustyn
Barloworld
z.t
144
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
145
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
z.t
146
Matthieu Sprick
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
147
Jimmy Casper
Agritubel
z.t
148
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
149
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
150
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
z.t
151
Daniele Righi
Lampre
z.t
152
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
153
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
154
Adam Hansen
Team Columbia
z.t
155
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
z.t
156
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
157
Laurent Lefevre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
158
Johann Tschopp
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
159
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
160
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
161
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
162
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
z.t
163
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
164
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
165
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
DNF
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lilian Jégou
Française des Jeux
DNF
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
DNF
Bernhard Kohl
Gerolsteiner
DSQ
Leonardo Piepoli
Saunier Duval - Scott
DSQ
Riccardo Riccò
Saunier Duval - Scott
DSQ
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
DSQ
Magnus Backstedt
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst