En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Profiel
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
28/07
Melun
Paris
140 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
82u05'12"
2
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 7'17"
3
Raimondas Rumsas
Lampre - Daikin
op 8'17"
4
Santiago Botero Echeverry
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 13'10"
5
Igor González de Galdeano
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 13'54"
6
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 15'44"
7
Francisco Mancebo Perez
iBanesto.com
op 16'05"
8
Levi Leipheimer
Rabobank
op 17'11"
9
Roberto Heras Hernandez
US Postal Service
op 17'12"
10
Carlos Sastre Candil
CSC - Tiscali
op 19'05"
11
Ivan Basso
Fassa Bortolo
op 19'18"
12
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 20'33"
13
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 21'08"
14
Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis
op 27'51"
15
Tyler Hamilton
CSC - Tiscali
op 28'36"
16
Richard Virenque
Domo - Farm Frites
op 28'42"
17
Stéphane Goubert
Jean Delatour
op 29'51"
18
Unai Osa Eizaguirre
iBanesto.com
op 30'17"
19
Nicolas Vogondy
fdjeux.com
op 32'44"
20
Nicki Sörensen
CSC - Tiscali
op 32'56"
21
Andrei Kivilev
Cofidis
op 33'41"
22
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
US Postal Service
op 36'43"
23
Ivan Gotti
Alessio
op 40'16"
24
Dariusz Baranowski
iBanesto.com
op 43'04"
25
Dario Frigo
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
op 43'15"
26
Laurent Brochard
Jean Delatour
op 44'02"
27
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
op 44'29"
28
Axel Merckx
Domo - Farm Frites
op 45'39"
29
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 50'59"
30
Alexandre Botcharov
Ag2r Prévoyance
op 51'52"
31
Jörg Jaksche
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 56'05"
32
Jean-Cyril Robin
fdjeux.com
op 57'35"
33
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 1u00'52"
34
Laurent Lefevre
Jean Delatour
op 1u07'00"
35
Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Adecco
op 1u07'50"
36
Sylvain Chavanel
Bonjour
op 1u09'26"
37
Bobby Julich
Team Telekom
op 1u13'11"
38
Isidro Nozal Vega
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 1u13'27"
39
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u15'39"
40
Volodymir Gustov
Fassa Bortolo
op 1u17'26"
41
Iñigo Chaurreau Bernardez
Ag2r Prévoyance
op 1u17'37"
42
Laurent Jalabert
CSC - Tiscali
op 1u17'48"
43
Piotr Wadecki
Domo - Farm Frites
op 1u18'12"
44
Miguel Martinez
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1u18'42"
45
Wladimir Belli
Fassa Bortolo
op 1u19'41"
46
Roberto Laiseka Jaio
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u20'08"
47
Marzio Bruseghin
iBanesto.com
op 1u26'57"
48
Udo Bölts
Team Telekom
op 1u29'32"
49
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Cofidis
op 1u29'59"
50
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Adecco
op 1u31'17"
51
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 1u33'03"
52
Patrice Halgand
Jean Delatour
op 1u35'38"
53
Andrea Peron (1)
CSC - Tiscali
op 1u39'42"
54
Marco Velo
Fassa Bortolo
op 1u39'46"
55
Cédric Vasseur
Cofidis
op 1u40'52"
56
Kevin Livingston
Team Telekom
op 1u44'51"
57
Santiago Blanco Gil
iBanesto.com
op 1u45'09"
58
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
op 1u45'51"
59
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
op 1u47'35"
60
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u48'19"
61
Floyd Landis
US Postal Service
op 1u48'31"
62
Laszlo Bodrogi
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1u50'05"
63
Gerhard Trampusch
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1u51'30"
64
Serhiy Honchar
Fassa Bortolo
op 1u52'59"
65
Tomas Konecny
Domo - Farm Frites
op 1u53'26"
66
Cristian Moreni
Alessio
op 1u54'17"
67
Frédéric Bessy
Crédit Agricole
op 1u58'58"
68
David Millar
Cofidis
op 1u59'51"
69
Pavel Padrnos
US Postal Service
op 2u03'10"
70
Eddy Mazzoleni
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
op 2u03'46"
71
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r Prévoyance
op 2u04'50"
72
Rolf Aldag
Team Telekom
op 2u04'56"
73
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
US Postal Service
op 2u05'24"
74
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin
op 2u05'55"
75
Gianluca Bortolami
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
op 2u06'57"
76
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 2u07'00"
77
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
op 2u07'02"
78
Abraham Olano Manzano
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 2u08'25"
79
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
Cofidis
op 2u08'29"
80
Giuseppe Guerini
Team Telekom
op 2u09'26"
81
Sergueï Ivanov
Fassa Bortolo
op 2u10'07"
82
Erik Zabel
Team Telekom
op 2u10'33"
83
Sandy Casar
fdjeux.com
op 2u12'22"
84
David Latasa Lasa
iBanesto.com
op 2u13'01"
85
Franck Renier
Bonjour
op 2u15'08"
86
Christophe Mengin
fdjeux.com
op 2u16'47"
87
Jérôme Pineau
Bonjour
op 2u18'24"
88
Iban Mayo Diez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u18'27"
89
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service
op 2u19'27"
90
Anthony Morin
Crédit Agricole
op 2u19'55"
91
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
op 2u20'30"
92
Guennadi Mikhailov
Lotto - Adecco
op 2u20'39"
93
Denis Menchov
iBanesto.com
op 2u21'31"
94
Addy Engels
Rabobank
op 2u21'37"
95
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
iBanesto.com
op 2u22'11"
96
Emmanuel Magnien
Bonjour
op 2u22'39"
97
Robert Hunter
Mapei - Quick Step
op 2u25'32"
98
Thierry Loder
Ag2r Prévoyance
op 2u25'35"
99
Steffen Wesemann
Team Telekom
op 2u30'21"
100
Christophe Edaleine
Jean Delatour
op 2u31'03"
101
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Team Telekom
op 2u32'00"
102
Jérôme Bernard
Jean Delatour
op 2u32'19"
103
Andy Flickinger
Ag2r Prévoyance
op 2u33'13"
104
Danilo Hondo
Team Telekom
op 2u34'21"
105
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Adecco
op 2u34'24"
106
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
op 2u34'34"
107
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Mapei - Quick Step
op 2u25'32"
108
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin
op 2u38'44"
109
Bradley McGee
fdjeux.com
op 2u39'02"
110
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
op 2u39'35"
111
Francisco Cabello Luque
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 2u40'13"
112
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
op 2u40'43"
113
Cyril Dessel
Jean Delatour
op 2u41'24"
114
Franck Bouyer
Bonjour
op 2u41'42"
115
Stéphane Augé
Jean Delatour
op 2u43'14"
116
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 2u44'30"
117
Walter Bénéteau
Bonjour
op 2u45'15"
118
Raivis Belohvosciks
Lampre - Daikin
op 2u46'30"
119
Andrea Brognara
Alessio
op 2u47'10"
120
Paul Van Hyfte
CSC - Tiscali
op 2u49'20"
121
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
op 2u49'22"
122
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
iBanesto.com
op 2u52'44"
123
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
op 2u55'10"
124
Enrico Cassani
Domo - Farm Frites
op 2u55'24"
125
Jakob Piil
CSC - Tiscali
op 2u55'32"
126
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Adecco
op 3u00'01"
127
Baden Cooke
fdjeux.com
op 3u00'22"
128
Martin Hvastija
Alessio
op 3u00'38"
129
Leon van Bon
Domo - Farm Frites
op 3u02'46"
130
Robbie McEwen
Lotto - Adecco
op 3u03'30"
131
Jan Svorada
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
132
Fabio Baldato
Fassa Bortolo
op 3u04'07"
133
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
op 3u04'44"
134
José Angel Vidal Martinez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 3u06'37"
135
Mauro Radaelli
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
op 3u06'43"
136
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
op 3u07'56"
137
Servais Knaven
Domo - Farm Frites
op 3u09'57"
138
Rubens Bertogliati
Lampre - Daikin
op 3u10'10"
139
Massimo Apollonio
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
op 3u10'11"
140
Alessandro Cortinovis
Lampre - Daikin
op 3u11'10"
141
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u11'18"
142
Gorka Arrizabalaga Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u12'45"
143
Eddy Seigneur
Jean Delatour
op 3u12'49"
144
Christophe Agnolutto
Ag2r Prévoyance
op 3u13'15"
145
Hans de Clercq
Lotto - Adecco
op 3u14'14"
146
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
op 3u14'51"
147
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
op 3u15'10"
148
Anthony Langella
Crédit Agricole
op 3u15'54"
149
Davide Casarotto
Alessio
op 3u15'56"
150
Stéphane Berges
Ag2r Prévoyance
op 3u20'44"
151
Damien Nazon
Bonjour
op 3u22'25"
152
Arvis Piziks
CSC - Tiscali
op 3u34'57"
153
Igor Flores Galarza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u35'52"
Daniel Atienza Urendez
Cofidis
DNF
Massimo Donati
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Frédéric Guesdon
fdjeux.com
DNF
Jimmy Casper
fdjeux.com
DNF
Laurent Dufaux
Alessio
DNF
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Dave Bruylandts
Domo - Farm Frites
OTL
Christophe Oriol
Ag2r Prévoyance
OTL
Fred Rodriguez
Domo - Farm Frites
OTL
Christophe Moreau
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Peter Luttenberger
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Paolo Bossoni
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
José Javier Gomez Gonzalo
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Stefano Casagranda
Alessio
DNF
Andrej Hauptman
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Ruslan Ivanov
Alessio
DNF
Oscar Pozzi
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Antonio Tauler Llull
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Fabien De Waele
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Lampre - Daikin
DNS
Gorka Gonzalez Larranaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
OTL
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
OTL
François Simon
Bonjour
OTL
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Michael Sandstød
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Jonathan Vaughters
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Álvaro González de Galdeano
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Oscar Freire Gomez
Mapei - Quick Step
DNS
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Adecco
DNS
Didier Rous
Bonjour
DNF
Alexandr Shefer
Alessio
DNF
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Adecco
DNS
Marco Pinotti
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Tom Steels
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst