En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
25/07
Arpajon
Paris
160 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
91u32'16"
2
Alex Zülle
Banesto
op 7'37"
3
Fernando Escartín Coti
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 10'26"
4
Laurent Dufaux
Saeco - Cannondale
op 14'43"
5
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 15'11"
6
Abraham Olano Manzano
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 16'47"
7
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
op 17'02"
8
Richard Virenque
Team Polti
op 17'28"
9
Wladimir Belli
Festina - Lotus
op 17'37"
10
Andrea Peron (1)
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 23'10"
11
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Mobistar
op 23'32"
12
David Etxebarria Alkorta
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 26'41"
13
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
op 26'53"
14
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
op 27'58"
15
Roland Meier
Cofidis
op 28'44"
16
Benoît Salmon
Casino
op 28'59"
17
Alberto Elli
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 33'39"
18
Paolo Lanfranchi
Mapei - Quick Step
op 34'14"
19
Carlos Alberto Contreras Cano
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 34'53"
20
Georg Totschnig
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 37'10"
21
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
op 39'21"
22
Giuseppe Guerini
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 39'29"
23
Gianni Faresin
Mapei - Quick Step
op 40'28"
24
Álvaro González de Galdeano
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 43'39"
25
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 45'03"
26
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 45'31"
27
Christophe Moreau
Festina - Lotus
op 45'34"
28
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Banesto
op 50'31"
29
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 52'53"
30
François Simon
Crédit Agricole
op 53'21"
31
Armin Meier
Saeco - Cannondale
op 1u00'10"
32
Stefano Garzelli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 1u00'45"
33
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 1u01'20"
34
Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis
op 1u01'27"
35
Alexandre Vinokourov
Casino
op 1u02'23"
36
Kevin Livingston
US Postal Service
op 1u06'10"
37
Jose Castelblanco
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 1u08'05"
38
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco - Cannondale
op 1u09'15"
39
Cesar Solaun Solana
Banesto
op 1u10'01"
40
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 1u11'51"
41
Steve De Wolf
Cofidis
op 1u11'54"
42
Frédéric Bessy
Casino
op 1u15'26"
43
Miguel Angel Pena Caceres
Banesto
op 1u19'26"
44
Laurent Madouas
Festina - Lotus
op 1u20'42"
45
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Mobistar
op 1u23'24"
46
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Banesto
op 1u24'29"
47
Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 1u26'50"
48
Thierry Bourguignon
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 1u27'43"
49
Manuel Fernandez Gines
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1u30'20"
50
Mariano Piccoli
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
op 1u31'21"
51
Lylian Lebreton
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 1u32'51"
52
Jean-Cyril Robin
La Française des Jeux
op 1u33'14"
53
Marco Fincato
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 1u36'57"
54
Jon Odriozola Mugarza
Banesto
op 1u41'55"
55
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
op 1u42'04"
56
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 1u42'22"
57
Fabian Jeker
Festina - Lotus
op 1u42'25"
58
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 1u43'36"
59
José Javier Gomez Gonzalo
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 1u45'50"
60
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
op 1u47'47"
61
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 1u48'21"
62
Dmitri Konyshev
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 1u49'10"
63
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
op 1u55'01"
64
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 1u55'33"
65
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
op 1u59'01"
66
Stefano Cattai
Team Polti
op 1u59'49"
67
Christophe Oriol
Casino
op 2u01'06"
68
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Banesto
op 2u01'46"
69
Fabrice Gougot
Casino
op 2u02'05"
70
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
op 2u04'03"
71
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Mobistar
op 2u04'31"
72
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
op 2u08'08"
73
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 2u09'22"
74
Stéphane Goubert
Team Polti
op 2u10'58"
75
José Luis Rebollo Aguado
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 2u12'57"
76
Prudencio Indurain Larraya
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 2u14'15"
77
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
op 2u14'42"
78
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
op 2u16'35"
79
Christophe Rinero
Cofidis
z.t
80
Jörg Jaksche
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 2u16'44"
81
Gianpaolo Mondini
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 2u17'34"
82
Gilles Maignan
Casino
op 2u18'02"
83
Cédric Vasseur
Crédit Agricole
op 2u18'23"
84
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
op 2u19'03"
85
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
op 2u23'58"
86
Javier Ochoa Palacios
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 2u24'14"
87
Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 2u25'02"
88
Laurent Lefevre
Festina - Lotus
op 2u25'08"
89
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 2u26'01"
90
Dominique Rault
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 2u27'17"
91
Pascal Chanteur
Casino
op 2u28'00"
92
Elio Aggiano
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 2u28'33"
93
Alexei Sivakov
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 2u29'40"
94
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
op 2u30'07"
95
Massimo Giunti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 2u30'25"
96
Thierry Gouvenou
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 2u32'11"
97
Patrick Jonker
Rabobank
op 2u32'20"
98
David Navas Chica
Banesto
op 2u33'31"
99
Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
op 2u33'39"
100
Laurent Desbiens
Cofidis
op 2u34'01"
101
José Angel Vidal Martinez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 2u34'22"
102
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
Festina - Lotus
op 2u36'04"
103
Davide Bramati
Mapei - Quick Step
op 2u36'15"
104
Tom Steels
Mapei - Quick Step
op 2u36'28"
105
Anthony Morin
La Française des Jeux
op 2u36'37"
106
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
op 2u37'27"
107
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
op 2u38'05"
108
Fabien De Waele
Lotto - Mobistar
op 2u39'21"
109
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
op 2u39'29"
110
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 2u39'32"
111
Ludovic Auger
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 2u39'38"
112
Peter Wuyts
Lotto - Mobistar
op 2u39'50"
113
Marco Pinotti
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
op 2u40'00"
114
Silvio Martinello
Team Polti
op 2u43'14"
115
Christophe Capelle
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 2u45'17"
116
Lars Michaelsen
La Française des Jeux
op 2u46'20"
117
Claude Lamour
Cofidis
op 2u46'26"
118
Rolf Huser
Festina - Lotus
op 2u47'27"
119
Chris Boardman
Crédit Agricole
op 2u47'48"
120
Mirco Crepaldi
Team Polti
op 2u49'14"
121
Henk Vogels
Crédit Agricole
op 2u49'17"
122
Robbie McEwen
Rabobank
op 2u49'23"
123
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
op 2u51'03"
124
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 2u51'09"
125
Gabriele Colombo
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 2u51'43"
126
Carlos Da Cruz
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 2u51'48"
127
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
op 2u52'01"
128
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Mobistar
op 2u54'06"
129
Juan José De Los Angeles Segui
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 2u54'40"
130
Sebastien Demarbaix
Lotto - Mobistar
op 2u58'32"
131
Marcus Ljungqvist
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 3u00'09"
132
Anthony Langella
Crédit Agricole
op 3u02'20"
133
Bart Leysen
Mapei - Quick Step
op 3u03'11"
134
Massimiliano Napolitano
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 3u05'09"
135
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 3u05'31"
136
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 3u05'41"
137
Luca Mazzanti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 3u06'28"
138
Alessandro Baronti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 3u07'07"
139
Thierry Loder
Cofidis
op 3u11'55"
140
Pascal Derame
US Postal Service
op 3u14'19"
141
Jacky Durand
Lotto - Mobistar
op 3u19'09"
Pavel Tonkov
Mapei - Quick Step
DNS
Manuel Beltran Martinez
Banesto
DNS
Stephane Barthe
Casino
DNF
Bo Hamburger
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Didier Rous
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Francesco Secchiari
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Saeco - Cannondale
DNS
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNS
Mario Scirea
Saeco - Cannondale
DNS
Damien Nazon
La Française des Jeux
OTL
Jay Sweet
Big Mat-Auber 93
OTL
Marco Artunghi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Oscar Pellicioli
Team Polti
DNF
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
DNF
Magnus Backstedt
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Ivan Gotti
Team Polti
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Christophe Bassons
La Française des Jeux
DNS
Moreno Di Biase
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Raivis Belohvosciks
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Axel Merckx
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Pavel Padrnos
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Paolo Savoldelli
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Jan Svorada
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
DNF
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNS
Mario Cipollini
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Roberto Conti
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Michele Coppolillo
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Jaan Kirsipuu
Casino
DNF
Gines Salmeron Martinez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Jimmy Casper
La Française des Jeux
DNS
Nicola Minali
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNS
Bobby Julich
Cofidis
DNF
Marcelino Garcia Alonso
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Javier Pascual Llorente
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Jonathan Vaughters
US Postal Service
DNF
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst