En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
19/07
Pau
Bordeaux
202 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
5u41'33"
2
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1"
3
Roberto Gusmeroli
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 3"
4
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 19"
5
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
z.t
6
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
7
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Alfa Lum
z.t
8
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
9
Adrie van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
10
Martin Schalkers
TVM - Yoko
z.t
11
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
z.t
12
Jan Schur
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
13
Phil Anderson
TVM - Yoko
z.t
14
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
15
José-Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Seur
z.t
16
Jesus Rosado Caballero
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
17
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
18
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
19
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
20
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
21
William Alirio Pulido Diaz
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
22
Paul Haghedooren
Histor - Sigma
z.t
23
Henri Manders
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
24
Vincent Barteau
Castorama
z.t
25
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
26
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
27
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
28
Laurent Biondi
Histor - Sigma
z.t
29
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
30
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
31
Mario Kummer
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
32
Greg LeMond
Z
z.t
33
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
34
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
35
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
z.t
36
Laurent Pillon
Histor - Sigma
z.t
37
Andy Bishop
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
38
Nikolai Golovatenko
Alfa Lum
z.t
39
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
40
Thierry Marie
Castorama
z.t
41
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
z.t
42
Pablo Moreno Rebollo
Seur
z.t
43
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
O.N.C.E.
z.t
44
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
45
Luc Leblanc
Castorama
z.t
46
Jerome Simon
Z
z.t
47
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
z.t
48
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
49
Stephen Roche
Histor - Sigma
z.t
50
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
51
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
52
Jose Urea Pulido
Seur
z.t
53
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
54
Jos Haex
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
55
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
z.t
56
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
57
Maximilian Sciandri
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
58
Jean-Claude Bagot
R.M.O.
z.t
59
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
60
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
61
Piotr Ugrumov
Alfa Lum
z.t
62
Dmitri Konyshev
Alfa Lum
z.t
63
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
64
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
65
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
66
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
67
Twan Poels
Buckler
z.t
68
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
69
Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
70
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
71
Steven Rooks
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
72
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
O.N.C.E.
z.t
73
Antonio Espejo Ruiz
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
74
Ronan Pensec
Z
z.t
75
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
76
Peter Roes
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
77
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
78
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
79
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
80
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
81
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
z.t
82
Fabrice Philipot
Castorama
z.t
83
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
84
Patrick Robeet
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
85
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
86
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
87
Kurt Steinmann
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
88
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
89
Beat Breu
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
90
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
z.t
91
Pascal Simon
Castorama
z.t
92
Denis Roux
Toshiba
z.t
93
Juan Martinez Oliver
Banesto
z.t
94
Frédéric Brun (1)
R.M.O.
z.t
95
Vassili Jdanov
Alfa Lum
z.t
96
William Palacio Navarro
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
97
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
98
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
z.t
99
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
100
François Lemarchand
Z
z.t
101
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
z.t
102
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
103
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
104
Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
Seur
z.t
105
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
106
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Banesto
z.t
107
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
z.t
108
Jose Angel Sarrapio Borboja
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
109
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
110
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
111
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
112
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
113
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
114
Eric Boyer
Z
z.t
115
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
z.t
116
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
O.N.C.E.
z.t
117
Bruno Cornillet
Z
z.t
118
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
119
Jan Siemons
TVM - Yoko
z.t
120
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
121
Maarten Ducrot
TVM - Yoko
z.t
122
Dominique Arnaud
Banesto
z.t
123
Alexandre Troubine
Alfa Lum
z.t
124
Roland Le Clerc
Toshiba
z.t
125
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
126
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
O.N.C.E.
z.t
127
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea
z.t
128
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
129
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
130
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
z.t
131
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
132
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
133
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
134
Tony Rominger
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
135
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
136
Gert Jakobs
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
137
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
138
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
139
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
140
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
z.t
141
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
142
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
143
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
144
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
z.t
145
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
146
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
147
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
148
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
149
Rodolfo Massi
Ariostea
z.t
150
Nelson Rodriguez Serna
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
151
Patrick Tolhoek
Buckler
z.t
152
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 1'05"
153
Hansruedi Märki
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 2'45"
154
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
op 5'37"
155
Antonio Miguel Diaz Rodriguez
Kelme - Ibexpress
op 9'04"
156
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
op 15'43"
157
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst