En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18a
Rit 18b
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
15/07
Toulouse
Luz-Ardiden
209 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
6u57'21"
2
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 25"
3
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 1'29"
4
Sean Kelly
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 2'52"
5
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
6
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
ZOR - BH
op 2'54"
7
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
8
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
9
Eddy Schepers
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
10
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
11
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
12
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
z.t
13
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
14
Alvaro Pino Couñago
ZOR - BH
op 3'33"
15
Thierry Claveyrolat
La Redoute
op 3'49"
16
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
op 4'01"
17
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 4'03"
18
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 4'05"
19
Jerome Simon
La Redoute
op 4'09"
20
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 4'25"
21
Robert Forest
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 4'35"
22
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
ZOR - BH
op 5'38"
23
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
24
Lucien Van Impe
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 5'48"
25
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 6'06"
26
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 6'27"
27
Dominique Arnaud
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 6'34"
28
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
ZOR - BH
z.t
29
Pierre Bazzo
Fagor
op 6'37"
30
Beat Breu
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 6'41"
31
Paul Wellens
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 6'49"
32
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 6'54"
33
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
34
Gilles Mas
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 7'09"
35
Denis Roux
Renault - Elf
op 7'14"
36
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
37
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 7'36"
38
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 7'38"
39
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
40
Eric Caritoux
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
41
Regis Simon
La Redoute
z.t
42
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
43
Herman Loayza Martinez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 8'37"
44
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 12'14"
45
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 12'26"
46
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 13'03"
47
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
z.t
48
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
op 13'18"
49
Patrick Toelen
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
50
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
51
René Bittinger
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
52
Laurent Biondi
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
53
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor
z.t
54
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
55
Charly Mottet
Renault - Elf
z.t
56
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 13'28"
57
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 14'34"
58
Jacques van Meer
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
59
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
60
Joël Pelier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 14'40"
61
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 14'49"
62
Christian Jourdan
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 17'16"
63
Elio Festa
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
64
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
65
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
66
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
67
Dominique Garde
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
68
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
69
Frederic Vichot
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
70
Pierre Le Bigaut
La Redoute
z.t
71
Michel Bibollet
Fagor
z.t
72
Martin Earley
Fagor
z.t
73
Jean-Louis Gauthier
La Redoute
z.t
74
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
75
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 17'29"
76
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
77
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
z.t
78
Marc Durant
ZOR - BH
z.t
79
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
op 17'40"
80
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 17'48"
81
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
82
Stefan Mutter
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
83
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 18'32"
84
Thierry Marie
Renault - Elf
op 19'08"
85
François Lemarchand
Fagor
z.t
86
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 19'40"
87
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 20'15"
88
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 20'37"
89
Yvan Frebert
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
90
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
91
Philippe Poissonnier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
92
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 20'47"
93
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 21'04"
94
Marc Gomez
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
95
Luis Vicente Otin
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 21'15"
96
José Del Ramo Nunez
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 21'46"
97
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 21'50"
98
Doug Shapiro
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 21'55"
99
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 23'29"
100
Claudio Fasolo
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 24'24"
101
Guy Gallopin
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 24'46"
102
Alain Bondue
La Redoute
op 27'07"
103
Maarten Ducrot
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 27'09"
104
Jos Jacobs
Verandalux - Dries
op 27'13"
105
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 27'39"
106
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
107
Czeslaw Lang
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
108
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
z.t
109
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
110
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
111
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
112
Adrie van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
113
Aloïs Wouters
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
114
Peter Pieters
ZOR - BH
z.t
115
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
116
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
117
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
118
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
z.t
119
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
120
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
121
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
122
Johan Lammerts
Panasonic
z.t
123
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
124
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
125
Jan van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
op 28'03"
126
Etienne De Beule
Verandalux - Dries
op 28'05"
127
Giuliano Pavanello
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 28'39"
128
Andre Lurquin
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 28'51"
129
Roberto Bressan
Alpilatte - Olmo - cierre
op 28'56"
130
Gerrit Solleveld
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
131
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 29'02"
132
Jan Bogaert
Verandalux - Dries
op 30'25"
133
Rudy Matthijs
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 32'22"
134
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
135
Patrick Onnockx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
136
Eric McKenzie
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
137
Manrico Ronchiato
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
138
Jelle Nijdam
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
139
Philippe Lauraire
Fagor
z.t
140
Noel Segers
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
141
Benny Van Brabant
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
142
Jan Baeyens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
143
Rudy Patry
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
144
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
op 33'20"
145
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
Patrizio Gambirasio
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst