En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
09/07
Pau
Guzet Neige
226.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
7u03'41"
2
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Colombia - Varta
op 41"
3
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds
op 1'01"
4
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Systeme U
op 1'47"
5
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
op 2'05"
6
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds
op 2'13"
7
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
8
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Hoonved
op 2'49"
9
Alfonso Florez Ortiz
Colombia - Varta
op 3'00"
10
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 3'05"
11
Sean Kelly
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
12
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Colombia - Varta
z.t
13
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
14
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
op 3'14"
15
Eric Caritoux
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 3'23"
16
Greg LeMond
Renault - Elf
op 3'42"
17
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds
op 3'46"
18
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 4'01"
19
Vincent Barteau
Renault - Elf
op 4'10"
20
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 4'14"
21
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 4'34"
22
Israel Corredor Fonseca
Colombia - Varta
op 4'52"
23
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 4'55"
24
Jonathan Boyer
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 4'58"
25
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Teka
op 5'15"
26
Jose Antonio Agudelo Gomez
Colombia - Varta
op 5'31"
27
Herman Loayza Martinez
Colombia - Varta
z.t
28
Luciano Loro
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 6'02"
29
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 6'03"
30
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
op 6'11"
31
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Reynolds
op 6'21"
32
Hennie Kuiper
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 6'30"
33
Jean-Francois Chaurin
Coop - Hoonved
op 6'35"
34
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
op 6'42"
35
Urs Zimmermann
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 6'45"
36
Marc Sergeant
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 6'52"
37
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds
op 6'55"
38
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
39
Gilles Mas
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 7'21"
40
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
op 7'31"
41
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
op 7'35"
42
Pierre-Henri Mentheour
Renault - Elf
op 7'39"
43
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
Teka
op 8'19"
44
Christian Seznec
Systeme U
op 8'23"
45
Guy Gallopin
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 8'28"
46
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Systeme U
z.t
47
Maurice Le Guilloux
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 8'40"
48
José Alfonso Lopez Lemus
Colombia - Varta
op 8'42"
49
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Teka
op 9'06"
50
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 9'23"
51
Fons De Wolf
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 9'30"
52
Michel Laurent
Coop - Hoonved
op 9'31"
53
Alain Dithurbide
Sporting Raposeira
op 9'32"
53
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 9'46"
54
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Colombia - Varta
op 10'35"
55
Patrick Clerc
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 10'07"
56
René Martens
Teka
op 10'35"
57
Marc Durant
Systeme U
op 10'37"
58
Federico Echave Musatadi
Teka
op 11'07"
59
Frederic Vichot
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 11'16"
60
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 11'18"
61
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 12'08"
62
Glauco Santoni
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 12'32"
64
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 12'52"
65
Yvan Frebert
Systeme U
op 13'51"
66
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 14'04"
67
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
op 14'14"
68
Jean-Marie Grezet
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 14'54"
69
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
op 15'05"
70
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
op 15'53"
71
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
72
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds
z.t
73
Régis Clère
Coop - Hoonved
z.t
74
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
75
Dominique Arnaud
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 16'12"
76
Charly Berard
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
77
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 16'22"
78
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 16'26"
79
Manuel Ramos Zeferino
Sporting Raposeira
op 17'19"
80
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds
op 17'34"
81
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds
op 18'09"
82
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
z.t
83
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
op 18'26"
84
Jean-Luc Garnier
Coop - Hoonved
op 18'42"
85
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 19'01"
86
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
op 19'03"
87
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 19'15"
88
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 20'38"
89
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds
op 20'56"
90
Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
op 21'26"
91
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 22'29"
92
Jerome Simon
La Redoute
op 22'42"
93
Manuel Cardenas Espitia
Colombia - Varta
op 24'06"
94
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 27'32"
95
Patrick Bonnet
Systeme U
z.t
96
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Reynolds
z.t
97
Andre Chappuis
Systeme U
z.t
98
Jacques Hanegraaf
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
99
Czeslaw Lang
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
100
Patrick Moerlen
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
101
Marco Antonio Martins Chagas
Sporting Raposeira
z.t
102
Robert Alban
La Redoute
z.t
103
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
104
Rudy Rogiers
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
z.t
105
Jean-Francois Rault
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
106
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
107
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
108
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
109
Hendrik Devos
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
z.t
110
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
111
Gerrie Knetemann
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
112
Marc Dierickx
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
113
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
114
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Hoonved
z.t
115
Philippe Leleu
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 28'06"
116
Frank Hoste
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 28'30"
117
Patrice Thevenard
Sporting Raposeira
op 28'32"
118
Rudy d'Haenens
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
op 28'35"
119
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
op 28'38"
120
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
121
Carlo Tonon
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 29'05"
122
Adrie van Houwelingen
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 29'14"
123
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
op 29'16"
124
Carlos Alberto Silva Marta
Sporting Raposeira
op 29'37"
125
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 30'25"
126
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
127
Michel Charreard
Sporting Raposeira
op 30'29"
128
Eduardo Manuel Resende Correia
Sporting Raposeira
op 30'35"
129
Dirk Wayenberg
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 30'57"
130
Graham Jones
Systeme U
op 30'58"
131
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 31'05"
132
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
op 31'18"
133
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 31'36"
135
Kim Andersen
Coop - Hoonved
op 32'02"
135
Modesto Urrutibeazcoa Valencia
Teka
op 31'45"
136
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka
op 36'22"
137
Alain Bondue
La Redoute
op 37'32"
138
Benedito Ferreira
Sporting Raposeira
op 38'35"
139
Regis Simon
La Redoute
op 38'41"
140
Christian Levavasseur
La Redoute
op 39'53"
141
Jose Antonio Guimares Viera
Sporting Raposeira
op 43'54"
142
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 44'54"
143
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
144
Valerio Lualdi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
145
Luc Govaerts
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 45'04"
146
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute
op 45'50"
147
Simone Fraccaro
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
148
Claude Moreau
Coop - Hoonved
op 46'06"
149
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic
op 46'43"
150
Paulo José Dos Santos Ferreira
Sporting Raposeira
op 59'43"
Pierre Bazzo
Coop - Hoonved
DNF
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
DNF
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Teka
DNF
Paul Haghedooren
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
DNF
Harald Maier
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
DNF
Jan Raas
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
DNF
Jean-François Rodriguez
Systeme U
DNF
Marc Somers
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
DNF
Giovanni Battaglin
Carrera - Inoxpran
DNS
Gery Verlinden
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst