En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9a
Rit 9b
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
17/07
Pau
Saint-Lary-Soulan (Pla d'Adet)
122 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
3u40'27"
2
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 35"
3
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka
op 40"
4
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 51"
5
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 52"
6
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
op 54"
7
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 59"
8
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 1'45"
9
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1'46"
10
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
11
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
op 1'48"
12
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2'02"
13
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Wolber - Spidel
op 2'16"
14
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2'20"
15
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
16
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 2'23"
17
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka
z.t
18
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 2'31"
19
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
20
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2'44"
21
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 3'04"
22
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
23
Mike Gutmann
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 3'08"
24
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
op 3'10"
25
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
op 3'22"
26
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 3'28"
27
Gerard Veldscholten
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 3'29"
28
Mario Beccia
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 3'42"
29
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 4'00"
30
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
op 4'04"
31
René Martens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 4'06"
32
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 4'08"
33
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
34
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka
op 4'15"
35
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 4'17"
36
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Wolber - Spidel
op 4'27"
37
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Splendor - Wickes
op 4'33"
38
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 4'37"
39
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Elf
z.t
40
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
op 4'52"
41
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 4'59"
42
Jean-Francois Chaurin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 5'09"
43
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 5'10"
44
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
45
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
46
Ludo De Keulenaer
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
47
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
48
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
49
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 5'19"
50
Luciano Loro
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
51
Alfonso Dal Pian
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
52
Patrick Moerlen
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
53
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
Teka
op 5'33"
54
Stefan Mutter
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 5'50"
55
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
op 6'15"
56
Ronald De Witte
Capri Sonne
op 6'19"
57
Pierre-Henri Mentheour
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
58
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
op 6'22"
59
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
60
Jean-Francois Rault
Wolber - Spidel
op 6'42"
61
Leo van Vliet
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
62
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 6'46"
63
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
op 6'49"
64
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 6'53"
65
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
66
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
67
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
68
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
69
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
op 7'18"
70
Dietrich Thurau
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 7'48"
71
Daniel Gisiger
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
72
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
op 8'01"
73
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
74
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
75
Felipe Yañez de la Torre
Teka
op 8'16"
76
Josef Wehrli
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 8'28"
77
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
78
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
79
Harald Maier
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 8'59"
80
Patrick Versluys
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 9'01"
81
Alfredo Chinetti
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 9'35"
82
Antonio Bevilacqua
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 9'37"
83
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
84
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
85
Hubert Graignic
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 9'42"
86
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
op 9'44"
87
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
88
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 9'52"
89
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
90
Siegfried Hekimi
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 9'59"
91
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 10'04"
92
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor - Wickes
op 10'07"
93
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
op 10'10"
94
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
95
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
96
Cédric Rossier
Cilo - Aufina
op 10'32"
97
Jean Chassang
Wolber - Spidel
op 10'46"
98
Dominique Garde
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 11'06"
99
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 11'13"
100
Marc Gomez
Wolber - Spidel
op 11'15"
101
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
102
Roger De Cnijf
Vermeer - Thijs
op 11'20"
103
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 11'24"
104
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
op 11'50"
105
Pascal Guyot
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 11'56"
106
Juan Carlos Alonso Deteano
Teka
op 11'57"
107
Luciano Rui
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 12'03"
108
Guido Bontempi
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 12'10"
109
Dany Schoonbaert
Vermeer - Thijs
op 12'14"
110
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
op 12'29"
111
Paul Wellens
Splendor - Wickes
op 12'32"
112
Erwin Lienhard
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 12'54"
113
Jan van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
op 13'05"
114
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 13'11"
115
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 13'12"
116
Gerard Kerbrat
Wolber - Spidel
op 13'16"
117
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes
op 13'19"
118
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 13'39"
119
Modesto Urrutibeazcoa Valencia
Teka
op 13'43"
120
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
121
Eric McKenzie
Capri Sonne
z.t
122
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 13'47"
123
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
124
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 13'52"
125
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
op 13'55"
126
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
op 13'57"
127
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
op 14'04"
128
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
129
Jos Jacobs
Vermeer - Thijs
op 14'35"
130
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
131
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
132
Pol Verschuere
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
133
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
134
Fiorenzo Aliverti
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
135
Werner Devos
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 14'49"
136
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
op 14'56"
137
Luigino Moro
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 14'58"
138
Carlo Tonon
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 15'01"
139
Enzo Serpelloni
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
140
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
op 15'34"
141
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 15'40"
142
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
143
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
144
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 15'56"
145
Giuliano Biatta
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 16'43"
146
Yvon Bertin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 16'45"
147
Jos Schipper
Splendor - Wickes
op 17'40"
148
Luc Desmet
Splendor - Wickes
op 17'46"
149
Ludo Frijns
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 18'01"
150
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 18'14"
151
Hans Känel
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 19'23"
152
André Chalmel
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 27'43"
Guy Gallopin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst