En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
Rit 24
08/07
Brussel
Zolder
138 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
3u22'31"
2
Freddy Maertens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
3
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Elf
z.t
4
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
5
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
6
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
7
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
8
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
9
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
10
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
11
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
12
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
13
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
14
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
15
Marc Goossens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
16
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
17
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
18
Patrick Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
19
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
20
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
21
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kelme
z.t
22
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
23
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
24
Johan Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
25
Jean Chassang
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
27
Régis Ovion
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
28
Urs Freuler
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
29
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
30
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
31
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
32
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
33
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
34
José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
35
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
36
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
37
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
38
Marc Durant
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
39
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
40
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
z.t
41
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
42
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
43
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
44
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
45
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
46
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
47
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
48
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
49
Jacques Michaud
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
50
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
51
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
52
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
53
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
54
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
55
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
56
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Mavic
z.t
57
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
59
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
60
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
61
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
62
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
63
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
64
Bernard Thevenet
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
65
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
66
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
67
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
68
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
69
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
70
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
71
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
72
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
73
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kelme
z.t
74
Herman Beysens
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
75
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
76
Paul Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
77
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
78
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Mavic
z.t
79
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
z.t
80
Jorge Fortia Marti
Kelme
z.t
81
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
82
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
83
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
84
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
85
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
86
Leo Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
87
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
88
Lucien Van Impe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
89
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
90
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
91
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
92
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
93
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
94
Frits Pirard
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
95
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
96
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
z.t
97
Alain Meslet
Boston - Mavic
z.t
98
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
99
Jesus Guzman Delgado
Kelme
z.t
100
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
101
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
102
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
103
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
104
Albert Zweifel
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
105
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
106
Régis Clère
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
107
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
108
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
109
Yves Hézard
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
110
Juan Fernandez Martin
Kelme
z.t
111
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Kelme
z.t
112
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
113
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
114
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
115
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
116
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
117
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Kelme
z.t
118
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
119
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Kelme
z.t
120
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme
z.t
121
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
122
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
123
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
124
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
125
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
126
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
127
Jorge Ruiz Cabestany
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
128
Faustino Cueli Arce
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
129
Eddy Verstraeten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
130
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
131
Luc De Grauwe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
132
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
133
Gerhard Schönbacher
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
134
Roland Liboton
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
135
Rudy Colman
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
op 3'01"
136
Alain De Carvalho
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
137
Didier Lebaud
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
138
Claude Vincendeau
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
op 7'16"
139
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
op 12'05"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst