En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
Rit 24
07/07
Compiègne
Roubaix
245 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
6u18'34"
2
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
3
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
4
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 5"
5
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 7"
6
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
7
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
8
Régis Ovion
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
9
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Elf
z.t
10
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
11
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
12
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
13
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
14
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
15
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
16
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
17
Jacques Michaud
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
18
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
19
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
20
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
21
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
23
Lucien Van Impe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
24
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
25
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
26
Bernard Thevenet
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
27
Jorge Fortia Marti
Kelme
z.t
28
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
29
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
30
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
31
Paul Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
32
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
33
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
z.t
34
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
35
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
36
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 1'52"
37
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
38
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
39
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
40
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
z.t
41
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
42
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
43
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
44
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
45
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
46
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
47
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
48
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
49
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
50
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
51
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
52
Régis Clère
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
53
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
54
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
55
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
56
Freddy Maertens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
57
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
59
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
60
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
61
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
62
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
63
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
64
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
65
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
66
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Kelme
z.t
67
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
68
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
69
Alain Meslet
Boston - Mavic
op 5'05"
70
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
71
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
72
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
73
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
74
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
75
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
76
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
77
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
78
Didier Lebaud
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
79
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
80
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
81
Patrick Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
82
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 9'34"
83
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
84
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 9'54"
85
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
op 9'58"
86
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
op 10'07"
87
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
op 11'24"
88
Rudy Colman
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
op 12'16"
89
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
90
Alain De Carvalho
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
91
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Kelme
z.t
92
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
93
Claude Vincendeau
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
94
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
95
Yves Hézard
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
op 13'18"
96
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
97
Eddy Verstraeten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
98
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
99
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
100
José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
101
Urs Freuler
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
102
Eric Vandeperre
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
103
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
104
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
105
Frits Pirard
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
106
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
107
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
108
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
109
Herman Beysens
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
110
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
111
Marc Goossens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
112
Roland Liboton
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
113
Juan Fernandez Martin
Kelme
z.t
114
Johan Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
115
Leo Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
116
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
117
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
118
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
119
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
120
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
121
Jean Chassang
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
122
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Kelme
op 16'07"
123
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
124
Jesus Guzman Delgado
Kelme
z.t
125
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme
z.t
126
Marc Durant
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
127
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
128
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
op 17'06"
129
Avelino Perea Diez de Urbe
Kelme
op 17'31"
130
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
op 18'37"
131
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
132
Jan Nevens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
133
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Mavic
op 21'16"
134
Gerhard Schönbacher
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
135
Luc De Grauwe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
136
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Mavic
z.t
137
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kelme
op 25'32"
138
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka - Campagnolo
op 28'35"
139
Jorge Ruiz Cabestany
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
140
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kelme
z.t
141
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 34'10"
142
Faustino Cueli Arce
Teka - Campagnolo
op 37'14"
143
Jacques Osmont
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
op 45'39"
144
Albert Zweifel
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Sunair
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst