En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9a
Rit 9b
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
07/07
Auch
Pau
206 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Felice Gimondi
Bianchi - Campagnolo
5u59'52"
2
Roberto Poggiali
Filotex
op 2"
3
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 7"
4
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 8"
5
Francesco Moser
Filotex
z.t
6
Yves Hézard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
7
Giovanni Battaglin
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
8
Eddy Merckx
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
9
Lucien Van Impe
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
10
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
12
Josef Fuchs
Filotex
z.t
13
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
14
Pedro Torres Cruces
Super Ser
z.t
15
Luis Ocana
Super Ser
z.t
16
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
André Romero
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
19
Alain Santy
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
20
Ward Janssens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
21
Ferdinand Julien
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
22
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 4'58"
23
Mariano Martinez
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
24
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
25
José Casas Garcia
Super Ser
z.t
26
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Super Ser
z.t
27
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
28
Fedor den Hertog
Frisol - GBC
z.t
29
Joaquim Agostinho
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
30
Tony Houbrechts
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Michel Pollentier
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
32
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
33
Georges Talbourdet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Ronald De Witte
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
35
Luis Balague Carreno
Super Ser
z.t
36
José Catieau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
37
Hennie Kuiper
Frisol - GBC
z.t
38
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
39
Martìn Emilio Rodríguez Gutiérrez
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
40
Giovanni Cavalcanti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
41
Joël Millard
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
42
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
43
Fabrizio Fabbri
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
44
Hubert Mathis
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 9'32"
45
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Filotex
z.t
46
Sigfrido Fontanelli
Filotex
z.t
47
Gerben Karstens
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 10'21"
48
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
49
Francis Campaner
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
50
Renato Marchetti
Filotex
z.t
51
Patrick Perret
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
52
Gonzalo Aja Barquin
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
53
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
54
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Super Ser
z.t
55
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
56
Simone Fraccaro
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
57
Jos Spruyt
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
59
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
60
Frans Mintjens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
61
José Grande Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
62
Jos Huysmans
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
63
Fernando Ferreira Dias
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
64
José De Cauwer
Frisol - GBC
op 13'58"
65
Gerrie Knetemann
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
66
Roberto Sorlini
Filotex
op 14'33"
67
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Maurice Le Guilloux
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
69
Ludo Delcroix
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
70
André Mollet
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
71
Roger Legeay
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
72
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
73
Marc Lievens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
74
Regis Delepine
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
75
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
76
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
77
Claude Magni
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
78
André Corbeau
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
79
Pietro Dallai
Filotex
z.t
80
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
81
Richard Pianaro
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
82
Joel Hauvieux
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
83
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
84
Giacinto Santambrogio
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
85
Alain Cigana
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
86
Walter Godefroot
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
87
Roger Rosiers
Super Ser
z.t
88
René Dillen
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
89
Sylvain Vasseur
Super Ser
z.t
90
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
91
Sandro Quintarelli
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
92
Herman Van Springel
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
93
Henk Prinsen
Frisol - GBC
z.t
94
Mauro Simonetti
Filotex
z.t
95
Gerard Moneyron
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
96
Herman Beysens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
97
Bernard Labourdette
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
98
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
99
Robert Mintkiewicz
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 16'39"
100
Luigi Castelletti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
101
Patrick Beon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
102
Jacques Boulas
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
103
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
104
Rik Van Linden
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
105
Jean-Claude Misac
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
106
Karel Rottiers
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
107
Antoine Gutierrez
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
108
Andre Doyen
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
109
Roger Loysch
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 19'01"
110
Donato Giuliani
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
111
Pierino Gavazzi
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
112
Giacomo Bazzan
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
113
Giovanni Dalla Bona
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
114
Wilfried David
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
115
Daniel Verplancke
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
116
Ole Ritter
Filotex
z.t
117
Eddy Peelman
Super Ser
z.t
118
Guy Leleu
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 22'57"
119
Cees Priem
Frisol - GBC
op 23'03"
120
José Manuel Amaro Cadete
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
121
Gerard Kamper
Frisol - GBC
z.t
122
Donald John Allan
Frisol - GBC
op 23'05"
123
Lucien De Brauwere
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 23'03"
124
Ben Koken
Frisol - GBC
op 24'41"
125
Firmino Bernardino
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
126
Julian Carlos Andiano Eguiguren
Super Ser
op 27'29"
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Theo Smit
Frisol - GBC
OTL
Juan Santiago Zurano Jerez
Kas - Kaskol
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst