En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7a
Rit 7b
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12a
Rit 12b
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16a
Rit 16b
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20a
Rit 20b
16/07
Luchon
Pau
227 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Pedro Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
7u10'41"
2
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'09"
3
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1'11"
4
Luis Balague Carreno
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
5
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2'11"
6
Tony Houbrechts
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
7
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2'15"
8
Herman Van Springel
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 3'07"
9
Joop Zoetemelk
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
10
Mariano Martinez
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
12
René Grelin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
14
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor
z.t
15
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
16
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
17
José Catieau
BIC
z.t
18
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
19
Joaquim Agostinho
BIC
z.t
20
Lucien Aimar
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
21
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
22
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
23
Luis Ocana
BIC
z.t
24
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor
op 7'19"
25
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
op 7'20"
26
Alain Santy
BIC
op 7'21"
27
Johny Schleck
BIC
op 8'02"
28
Michel Roques
Sonolor
z.t
29
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
31
Marcel Boishardy
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
32
Ronald De Witte
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
33
Fernando Mendes
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
34
Wilfried David
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 11'59"
35
Roger Gilson
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
36
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
37
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
38
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
39
Georges Pintens
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
40
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
41
José Grande Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
42
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
43
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
44
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
z.t
45
Theo van der Leeuw
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
46
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
47
Ferdinand Julien
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
48
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
49
Jesus Esperanza
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 16'51"
50
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
51
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
52
Charly Grosskost
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
53
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor
z.t
54
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
55
Michael Wright
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
56
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
57
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
58
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
59
Francis Campaner
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 19'58"
60
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor
z.t
61
Gérard Besnard
Sonolor
z.t
62
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
63
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
64
Jan Krekels
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
65
Alain Nogues
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
66
Gerard Vianen
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
67
Christian Blain
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
68
Jean-Claude Baud
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
69
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
70
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
71
Gerard Moneyron
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
72
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor
z.t
73
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
74
André Mollet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
75
Daniel Ducreux
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
76
Jean-Claude Largeau
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
77
Joaquim Andrade
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
78
Guy Santy
BIC
z.t
79
Noël Geneste
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
80
Herculano De Oliveira Ferreira
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
81
Jürgen Tschan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
82
Charles Genthon
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
83
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
84
José Freitas Martins
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 20'30"
85
Jean-Claude Blocher
De Kova - Lejeune
op 29'45"
86
Claude Tollet
Sonolor
z.t
87
Damaso Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
88
Alfred Gaida
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
89
Jacques-André Hochart
De Kova - Lejeune
op 44'56"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst