En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
Rit 4
Rit 5a
Rit 5b
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14a
Rit 14b
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20a
Rit 20b
11/07
Pau
Luchon
163 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
4u54'48"
2
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1"
3
Luis Ocana
BIC
op 8"
4
Joop Zoetemelk
Beaulieu - Flandria
op 2'15"
5
Mariano Martinez
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
6
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
7
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
op 2'44"
8
Cyrille Guimard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
9
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
10
Joaquim Agostinho
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
op 3'31"
11
Ward Janssens
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
12
Fernando Mendes
Beaulieu - Flandria
op 4'36"
13
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
14
Tony Houbrechts
Salvarani
z.t
15
Yves Hézard
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 4'38"
16
Mathieu Pustjens
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 5'10"
17
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
18
Italo Zilioli
Salvarani
z.t
19
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
20
Tino Tabak
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 6'44"
21
Ronny Vanmarcke
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
22
Roger Swerts
Molteni
op 6'45"
23
Frans Verbeeck
Watney - Avia
op 7'14"
24
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
25
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
26
Martin Van Den Bossche
Molteni
z.t
27
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Rokado
z.t
28
Gerard Moneyron
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 7'17"
29
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 8'40"
30
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 8'54"
31
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
32
Lucien Aimar
Rokado
op 8'56"
33
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni
op 11'36"
34
Wim Prinsen
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
35
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
op 15'34"
36
Giacinto Santambrogio
Salvarani
z.t
37
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
38
Wilfried David
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
39
Willy Van Malderghem
Watney - Avia
op 17'21"
40
Jan Van De Wiele
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
41
Joël Millard
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
42
Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren
BIC
z.t
43
Karl-Heinz Muddemann
Rokado
z.t
44
Willy Van Neste
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
45
Herman Beysens
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
46
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
47
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
48
Ronald De Witte
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
49
Rolf Wolfshohl
Rokado
z.t
50
Désiré Letort
BIC
z.t
51
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
52
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
53
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
54
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
55
Gilbert Bellone
Rokado
z.t
56
Pietro Campagnari
Salvarani
z.t
57
Guy Santy
BIC
z.t
58
Georges Chappe
Gitane
z.t
59
Hans Junkermann
Rokado
op 19'05"
60
Walter Godefroot
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 22'16"
61
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 22'27"
62
Pieter Nassen
Watney - Avia
z.t
63
Ludo Van Staeyen
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
64
Marc Lievens
Molteni
z.t
65
Gerben Karstens
Rokado
z.t
66
Jan Krekels
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
67
Gerard Vianen
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
68
Marino Basso
Salvarani
z.t
69
Noël Vanclooster
Watney - Avia
z.t
70
Evert Dolman
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
71
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
72
Jacques Cadiou
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
73
Walter Ricci
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
74
Gerard David
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
75
Dieter Puschel
Rokado
z.t
76
Eddy Verstraeten
Watney - Avia
z.t
77
Jean-Claude Largeau
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
78
Wilfried Peffgen
Rokado
z.t
79
Willy In t Ven
Molteni
z.t
80
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
81
Wim Schepers
Rokado
z.t
82
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
83
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
84
Jürgen Tschan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
85
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
86
Paul Aerts
Watney - Avia
z.t
87
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
88
Jos van der Vleuten
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
89
René Grenier
Gitane
z.t
90
Jean-Claude Daunat
Gitane
z.t
91
René Grelin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
92
Jean-Pierre Parenteau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
93
Etienne Antheunis
Watney - Avia
z.t
94
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
z.t
95
Pierre Matignon
Gitane
z.t
96
Gerard Briend
Gitane
z.t
97
Michael Wright
Gitane
z.t
98
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
99
Serge Bolley
Gitane
op 23'30"
100
Michel Coulon
Watney - Avia
op 24'14"
101
Jan van Katwijk
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 25'48"
102
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
103
Primo Mori
Salvarani
z.t
104
Luigi Castelletti
Salvarani
z.t
105
Guido Reybrouck
Salvarani
z.t
106
Willy Abbeloos
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
op 26'39"
107
Rik Van Linden
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
108
Marc Sohet
Watney - Avia
z.t
109
Rini Wagtmans
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
110
Léon-Paul Menard
Gitane
op 27'46"
111
Harrie van Leeuwen
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 29'21"
112
Loïc Le Bourhis
Gitane
op 32'03"
113
Alain Bellouis
Gitane
op 33'38"
114
Yves Ravaleu
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 36'45"
115
Gerard Harings
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 40'21"
Gerard Briend
Gitane
DNF
Jacques Cadiou
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
DNF
Michel Coulon
Watney - Avia
DNF
Guido Reybrouck
Salvarani
DNF
André Dierickx
Beaulieu - Flandria
OTL
Englebert Opdebeeck
Watney - Avia
OTL
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Beaulieu - Flandria
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst