En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14a
Rit 14b
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22a
Rit 22b
01/07
Pau
Luchon
188 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Marcello Mugnaini
Filotex
5u54'42"
2
Rudi Altig
Molteni
op 48"
3
Jacques Anquetil
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
4
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 50"
5
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
6
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Fagor
z.t
7
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
8
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
9
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
10
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
11
Martin Van Den Bossche
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 1'12"
12
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
13
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
14
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
op 1'15"
15
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 2'07"
16
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
17
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
19
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
20
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 2'46"
21
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
22
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
23
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
24
Guido De Rosso
Molteni
op 3'24"
25
Louis Rostollan
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
26
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Ford France - Hutchinson
op 3'26"
27
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Fagor
op 3'31"
28
Gregorio San Miguel
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
29
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
op 4'18"
30
Henri Guimbard
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
31
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
32
Cees Haast
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
33
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Fagor
op 4'37"
34
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
op 5'11"
35
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
36
Gines Garcia Peran
Fagor
op 5'33"
37
Henk Nijdam
Televizier - Batavus
op 5'37"
38
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
z.t
39
Julien Delocht
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
40
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
41
Raymond Mastrotto
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 6'16"
42
Ugo Colombo
Filotex
op 6'53"
43
Maurice Benet
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 6'57"
44
Franco Bitossi
Filotex
op 6'58"
45
Tommaso De Pra
Molteni
z.t
46
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
47
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
48
Pierre Beuffeuil
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
49
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 7'51"
51
Guido Carlesi
Filotex
op 8'19"
52
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Fagor
op 8'54"
53
Ramon Mendiburu
Fagor
z.t
54
José Maria Errandonea
Fagor
z.t
55
Huub Harings
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
55
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
op 7'59"
56
Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren
Fagor
op 9'34"
57
Edouard Delberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
58
Willy Planckaert
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 10'14"
59
Herman Vrancken
Mann - Grundig
z.t
60
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
z.t
61
André Darrigade
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 11'55"
62
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
63
Vittorio Chiarini
Filotex
z.t
64
Rik Wouters
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
65
André Messelis
Mann - Grundig
z.t
66
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
67
Willy Van den Eynde
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
68
Jean Stablinski
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
69
Roger Milliot
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
70
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
71
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
72
Willy Derboven
Solo - Superia
z.t
73
Maurice Izier
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
74
Arie den Hartog
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
75
Willy Vannitsen
Mann - Grundig
z.t
76
Frans Brands
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
77
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
78
Jos Spruyt
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 12'44"
79
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
op 13'15"
80
Ab Geldermans
Molteni
op 14'42"
81
Edy Schütz
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 15'44"
82
Pasquale Fabbri
Filotex
op 16'11"
83
Jean-Louis Bodin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
84
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
85
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
86
Willi Altig
Molteni
z.t
87
Raymond Lebreton
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
88
Jean Monteyne
Solo - Superia
z.t
89
Joseph Novales
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 16'32"
90
Georges Van Den Berghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 0"
91
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 16'50"
92
Jo De Roo
Televizier - Batavus
op 17'04"
93
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
op 17'31"
94
Jos van der Vleuten
Televizier - Batavus
op 18'53"
95
Paolo Mannucci
Filotex
op 19'19"
96
Michel Grain
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
97
Julien Stevens
Solo - Superia
z.t
98
Jos Boons
Mann - Grundig
z.t
99
Anatole Novak
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
100
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
z.t
101
Edgard Sorgeloos
Solo - Superia
z.t
102
Jean Milesi
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
103
Guido Neri
Molteni
z.t
104
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
z.t
105
Guido Reybrouck
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
106
Yvo Molenaers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
107
Walter Boucquet
Mann - Grundig
z.t
108
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
op 22'24"
109
Vin Denson
Ford France - Hutchinson
op 22'51"
110
Pierre Everaert
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
111
Jean Dupont
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
112
Gilbert Bellone
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
113
René Binggeli
Molteni
z.t
114
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
115
Leo van Dongen
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
116
Jan Boonen
Mann - Grundig
z.t
117
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
118
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
119
Huub Zilverberg
Televizier - Batavus
op 23'02"
Joseph Mathy
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
DNF
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst