En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5a
Rit 5b
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
30/06
Dax
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
226 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Kas - Kaskol
6u49'19"
2
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 2'48"
3
Gianni Motta
Molteni
op 3'00"
4
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
5
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
6
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
op 4'05"
7
Guido De Rosso
Molteni
z.t
8
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Ferrys
op 4'06"
9
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 4'40"
11
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
12
José Perez Frances
Ferrys
op 6'15"
13
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 6'17"
14
Cees Haast
Televizier
op 6'39"
15
Arnaldo Pambianco
Salvarani
op 6'57"
16
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
op 6'58"
17
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
z.t
18
Henri Anglade
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
19
Renzo Fontona
Ignis
z.t
20
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
op 8'06"
21
Walter Boucquet
Flandria - Roméo
op 9'03"
22
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
23
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 10'32"
24
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
op 11'24"
25
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - Roméo
op 11'27"
26
Frans Brands
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
27
Hans Junkermann
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
28
Louis Rostollan
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
29
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
30
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
z.t
31
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Ferrys
z.t
32
Georges Van Den Berghe
Flandria - Roméo
op 13'03"
33
Gilberto Vendemiati
Salvarani
z.t
34
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
35
Angelino Soler Romagura
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
36
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Ferrys
z.t
37
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 13'44"
38
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
z.t
39
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
40
Adriano Durante
Ignis
z.t
41
Roland Van de Rijse
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
42
Francis Blanc
Salvarani
z.t
43
Anatole Novak
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
44
Huub Harings
Televizier
z.t
45
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
46
Raymond Mastrotto
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
47
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
48
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Superia
z.t
49
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Ferrys
z.t
50
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 15'18"
51
Rogelio Hernandez Santibanez
Ferrys
z.t
52
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
53
Jean-Louis Bodin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 15'51"
54
Michael Wright
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
55
Rik Wouters
Televizier
z.t
56
René Binggeli
Molteni
z.t
57
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
58
Ambrogio Portalupi
Ignis
z.t
59
Ramon Mendiburu
Ferrys
z.t
60
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 17'10"
61
Henk Nijdam
Televizier
z.t
62
Gines Garcia Peran
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 18'35"
63
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
64
Guido Reybrouck
Flandria - Roméo
op 0"
65
Raul Rey Fomosel
Ferrys
op 19'46"
66
Gust Verhaegen
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
67
Juan Jose Sagarduy
Kas - Kaskol
op 20'27"
68
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
69
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
70
Francois Le Her
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
71
Frans Aerenhouts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
72
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
73
Gilbert Bellone
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
74
Remo Stefanoni
Ignis
z.t
75
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
76
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
77
Edgard Sorgeloos
Solo - Superia
z.t
78
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
79
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
op 22'35"
80
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
81
Jozef Timmermans
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
82
Giacomo Fornoni
Molteni
z.t
83
Yvo Molenaers
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
84
André Darrigade
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 24'04"
85
Jean Milesi
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
86
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
87
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
88
Jacques Bachelot
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
89
Jo de Haan
Televizier
z.t
90
Jef Planckaert
Solo - Superia
z.t
91
Roland Zöffel
Salvarani
op 24'55"
92
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
93
Mario Minieri
Salvarani
z.t
94
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
95
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
96
Pietro Partesotti
Salvarani
z.t
97
Diego Ronchini
Salvarani
z.t
98
Italo Mazzacurati
Salvarani
z.t
99
Gerben Karstens
Televizier
z.t
100
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
101
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
z.t
102
Jo De Roo
Televizier
op 27'03"
103
Hubert Ferrer
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
104
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
z.t
105
Bas Maliepaard
Televizier
op 28'37"
106
Julien Haelterman
Flandria - Roméo
op 29'00"
107
Ambrogio Colombo
Ignis
z.t
108
Cees van Espen
Televizier
op 30'28"
109
Leo van Dongen
Televizier
z.t
110
Georges Chappe
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 31'36"
111
Vin Denson
Ford France - Gitane
op 34'00"
112
Ab Geldermans
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
113
Cees Lute
Ford France - Gitane
op 34'32"
114
Michel Grain
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
115
Pierre Everaert
Ford France - Gitane
op 37'47"
116
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 37'48"
117
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 39'16"
Vittorio Adorni
Salvarani
DNF
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Gitane
DNF
Juan Garcia Such
Ferrys
DNF
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Pierre Martin
Ford France - Gitane
DNF
Peter Post
Flandria - Roméo
DNF
Dieter Puschel
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
DNF
Julien Stevens
Solo - Superia
DNF
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Solo - Superia
DNF
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
DNF
Arie den Hartog
Ford France - Gitane
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst