En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6a
Rit 6b
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
03/07
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
Bagnères-de-Luchon
132 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Guy Ignolin
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
3u47'34"
2
Claude Mattio
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 1'15"
3
Guy Epaud
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1'41"
4
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2'26"
5
José Perez Frances
Ferrys
op 2'37"
6
Angelino Soler Romagura
Faema - Flandria
z.t
7
Jacques Anquetil
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
8
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 2'47"
9
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 3'05"
10
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 3'20"
11
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
12
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 3'22"
13
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
14
Alan Ramsbottom
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
15
Renzo Fontona
I.B.A.C.
z.t
16
Dieter Puschel
Ruberg - Liga
z.t
17
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 3'25"
18
Jaak De Boever
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
19
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
20
Danilo Ferrari
I.B.A.C.
z.t
21
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
22
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
23
Gerard Thiélin
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
24
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
25
Willy Bocklant
Faema - Flandria
z.t
26
Jos Hoevenaers
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
27
Armand Desmet
Faema - Flandria
z.t
28
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Ferrys
z.t
29
Hans Junkermann
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
30
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Ferrys
op 3'32"
31
Miguel Pacheco Font
Kas - Kaskol
op 3'44"
32
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
33
Rogelio Hernandez Santibanez
Ferrys
z.t
34
André Darrigade
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 3'55"
35
Dick Enthoven
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
36
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
37
Frans Brands
Faema - Flandria
op 3'58"
38
Giuseppe Sartore
Carpano
op 4'04"
39
Carlo Azzini
Carpano
z.t
40
Graziano Battistini
I.B.A.C.
op 4'07"
41
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Faema - Flandria
op 4'09"
42
Rik Van Looy
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
op 4'11"
43
Emilio Cruz Diaz
Ferrys
op 4'17"
44
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
op 4'19"
45
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 4'21"
46
Jean Stablinski
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
47
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
48
Antonio Karmany
Ferrys
op 4'27"
49
Henri Anglade
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 4'35"
50
Charly Gaul
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 4'42"
51
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 4'49"
52
Juan Campillo Garcia
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 4'50"
53
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
op 4'52"
54
Jef Planckaert
Faema - Flandria
op 4'54"
55
Germano Barale
Carpano
z.t
56
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
57
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Jean Dotto
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 4'58"
59
Alfons Hellemans
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 5'02"
60
Gabriel Mas Arbona
Ferrys
op 5'05"
61
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
z.t
62
Marcel Ongenae
Faema - Flandria
op 5'31"
63
Joseph Thomin
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 5'39"
64
Kurt Gimmi
Carpano
op 5'52"
65
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
op 6'19"
66
Frans Aerenhouts
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
67
Gust Verhaegen
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
68
Huub Zilverberg
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
69
Guido Carlesi
Molteni
op 6'29"
70
Ludo Janssens
GBC (tot 12/04)
op 7'05"
70
Ludo Janssens
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
71
Jean Dupont
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
71
Jean Dupont
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
72
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Faema - Flandria
z.t
72
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Faema - Flandria
z.t
73
Giancarlo Gentina
Carpano
op 7'17"
73
Giancarlo Gentina
Carpano
z.t
74
Julio San Emeterio
Ferrys
op 8'03"
75
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 8'22"
76
Loris Guernieri
Carpano
op 8'25"
77
Antonio Bailetti
Carpano
z.t
78
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
79
Seamus Elliott
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
80
Martin Van Geneugden
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
81
Jean Graczyk
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
82
Anatole Novak
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
83
Robert Lelangue
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
op 8'45"
84
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 8'57"
85
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
op 9'17"
86
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 9'55"
87
Willy Derboven
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
88
Jean Simon
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 14'40"
89
Marcel Seynaeve
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
90
André Messelis
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 14'42"
91
René Van Meenen
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 15'22"
92
Roberto Falaschi
Molteni
z.t
93
Yvo Molenaers
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
94
Roger De Breucker
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
95
Louis Proost
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
96
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 16'01"
97
Louis Rostollan
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
98
Raul Rey Fomosel
Ferrys
op 18'26"
99
Jean Milesi
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 19'19"
100
Emile Daems
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 19'23"
101
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 22'00"
Frans Melckenbeeck
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Willy Vannitsen
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst