En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8a
Rit 8b
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
24/06
Nancy
Spa
253 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Rudi Altig
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
6u36'33"
2
André Darrigade
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
3
Rik Van Looy
Flandria - Faema
z.t
4
Jos Hoevenaers
Philco
z.t
5
Guido Carlesi
Philco
z.t
6
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
z.t
7
Piet van Est
Flandria - Faema
z.t
8
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
9
Tom Simpson
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
10
Hans Junkermann
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
11
Emile Daems
Philco
z.t
12
Jacques Anquetil
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Diego Ronchini
Ghigi
z.t
14
Gastone Nencini
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
15
Ercole Baldini
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
16
Jef Planckaert
Flandria - Faema
z.t
17
Henri Anglade
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
18
Enrico Massignan
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
19
Nino Defilippis
Italia
z.t
20
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
21
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Ghigi
z.t
22
Michel Stolker
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
23
Armand Desmet
Flandria - Faema
z.t
24
Michel Van Aerde
Carpano
op 1'48"
25
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
26
Willy Vannitsen
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
27
Charly Gaul
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
28
Jean Stablinski
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
29
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 2'40"
30
Willy Schroeders
Flandria - Faema
z.t
31
Frans De Mulder
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
32
Vittorio Adorni
Philco
op 3'57"
33
Edouard Delberghe
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
op 4'59"
34
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 5'34"
35
Roger Baens
Flandria - Faema
op 7'39"
36
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
op 7'42"
37
Juan Campillo Garcia
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
38
Edgard Sorgeloos
Flandria - Faema
op 8'11"
39
Bas Maliepaard
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
40
Arnaldo Di Maria
Carpano
z.t
41
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
42
Angelino Soler Romagura
Ghigi
z.t
43
Giancarlo Gentina
Carpano
z.t
44
André Messelis
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
45
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Faema
z.t
46
Raymond Mastrotto
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
47
Marcel Ernzer
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
48
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
49
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
50
Huub Zilverberg
Flandria - Faema
z.t
51
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
52
Hubert Ferrer
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
53
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
54
Alan Ramsbottom
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
55
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
56
Gerard Thiélin
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
57
Jean Milesi
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
58
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
59
Willy Vanden Berghen
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
60
Marcel Ongenae
Flandria - Faema
z.t
61
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
62
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
63
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
64
Louis Rostollan
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
65
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
66
Giuseppe Sartore
Italia
z.t
67
Carlo Azzini
Carpano
z.t
68
Dieter Puschel
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
69
Claude Mattio
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
70
Jean Forestier
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
71
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 11'05"
72
André Foucher
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
op 11'25"
73
Rolf Wolfshohl
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
op 13'16"
74
Hilaire Couvreur
Carpano
op 13'20"
75
Ottorino Benedetti
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
76
Arnaldo Pambianco
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
77
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
78
Joseph Thomin
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
79
Jean Graczyk
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
80
Carlo Brugnami
Philco
z.t
81
Aurelio Cestari
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
82
René Fournier
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
83
Roberto Falaschi
Philco
z.t
84
Germano Barale
Carpano
z.t
85
Nello Velucchi
Philco
z.t
86
Anatole Novak
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
87
Jean Le Lan
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
88
Antonio Bailetti
Carpano
z.t
89
Vittorio Chiarini
Philco
z.t
90
Marcel Rohrbach
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
91
Robert Ducard
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
91
Italo Mazzacurati
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
93
Pierre Ruby
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
94
Pierino Baffi
Ghigi
z.t
95
Alberto Assirelli
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
96
Guido Boni
Ghigi
z.t
97
Dick Enthoven
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
98
Renzo Fontona
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
99
Bruno Martinato
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
op 14'36"
100
René Abadie
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 16'18"
101
Francesco Miele
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
102
Robert De Middeleir
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
op 16'38"
103
Catullo Ciacci
Italia
op 19'31"
104
Frans Melckenbeeck
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 22'19"
105
Raymond Elena
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
106
Emilio Ciolli
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
107
Francois Goasduff
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
108
Tiziano Galvanin
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
109
Giorgio Zancanaro
Philco
z.t
110
Alessandro Rimessi
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
111
Alfredo Sabbadin
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
112
Joseph Carrara
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
113
Guy Ignolin
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
114
Stéphane Lach
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
115
Giancarlo Manzoni
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
116
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
117
Jean Selic
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
118
Albert Bouvet
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
119
Fernand Picot
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
120
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
121
Dino Bruni
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
122
Augusto Marcaletti
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
123
Arthur Decabooter
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
124
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
125
Joseph Velly
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
126
Fidele Rubagotti
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
127
Joseph Novales
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
128
Jaime Alomar Florit
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
129
Mario Minieri
Ghigi
z.t
130
Luigi Sarti
Ghigi
z.t
131
Jean Dotto
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
132
Carlo Guarguaglini
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
133
Emmanuel Busto
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
134
Jacques Huiart
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
135
Edouard Bihouee
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
136
Giovanni Bettinelli
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
137
Pepino Dante
Legnano - Pirelli
op 24'20"
138
Sandro Cervellini
Legnano - Pirelli
op 24'40"
139
Michel Vermeulin
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 29'44"
140
Ottavio Cogliati
Philco
z.t
141
Oreste Magni
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
142
Jaak De Boever
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
143
Giuseppe Zorzi
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
144
Franco Magnani
Ghigi
z.t
145
Giuseppe Tonucci
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
146
Mario Zanchi
Ghigi
z.t
147
Bernard Viot
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst